Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

453 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Clear All Filters

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Showing Results 
for manufacturer 

"Avaya" 

Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4826GTS-PWR+ - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x shared Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AL4800E89-E6 | Part # 8821074
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,759.99

Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4850GTS - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AL4800E78-E6 | Part # 9610735
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$5,069.99

Avaya Media Gateway EM200 Expansion Module - Modular expansion base - 1.5U - rack-mountable - for Media Server S8300, S8300B, S8300C; S8300 Media Server; S8300B Media Server

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 700476401 | Part # 9707402
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$437.26

Avaya Meridian M3904 Professional - Digital phone - 12-line operation - charcoal

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NTMN34GE70GS | Part # 9712758
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$662.28

Avaya 1200 Series Expansion Module - Expansion module - graphite - for Avaya 1210 IP Deskphone, 1220 IP Deskphone, 1230 IP Deskphone; Nortel IP Phone 1200

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NTYS23AB70E6 | Part # 9712815
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$153.14

Avaya Virtual Services Platform 4850GTS-PWR+ - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x shared SFP + 2 x SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EC4800E88-E6 | Part # 9712984
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$5,706.78

Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 3510GT-PWR+ - Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP - desktop, wall-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AL3500E14-E6 | Part # 9531523
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$635.57

Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 3524GT-PWR+ - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x shared SFP + 2 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AL3500E15-E6 | Part # 9531626
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,514.34

Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 5952GTS-PWR+ - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AL5900E4F-E6 | Part # 13563065
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$5,869.99

Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 5928GTS-PWR+ - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AL5900E2F-E6 | Part # 13563073
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$5,069.99

ERS 3526T-PWR+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AL3500E11-E6 | Part # 9382143
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$824.34
Mfg Part #: AA1419048-E6 | Part # 8013087
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

$271.99

Avaya Virtual Services Platform 4850GTS - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SFP + 2 x SFP+ - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EC4800E78-E6 | Part # 9713051
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$5,262.47

Avaya - Power adapter

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NTTQ4102E6 | Part # 9714873
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$36.25

Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 3549GTS-PWR+ - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x shared Gigabit SFP + 1 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AL3500E16-E6 | Part # 9961923
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,529.99

Avaya MM714B - Expansion module - for Media Gateway G350, G430, G450

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 700466618 | Part # 13058309
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$585.91

Avaya E169 Media Station - VoIP phone - SIP, SRTP - 2 lines

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 700508095 | Part # 13222488
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$366.22

Avaya 8424XS - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 24

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EC8404001-E6 | Part # 13428260
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$11,019.99

Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4926GTS-PWR+ - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AL4900E02-E6 | Part # 13999287
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,249.99

Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4950GTS - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AL4900E03-E6 | Part # 13999292
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,339.99

Avaya - Antenna - indoor, outdoor - 4 dBi, 7 dBi - directional

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WAT911090-E6 | Part # 40220520
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$164.99
Mfg Part #: AA1419049-E6 | Part # 8013088
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$643.99
Mfg Part #: AA1403005-E5 | Part # 8013991
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,359.99

Avaya SFP+ Direct Attach Copper - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1403018-E6 | Part # 8263938
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$359.99

Avaya - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1403015-E6 | Part # 8263946
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$681.99