Hide Filters
Sort by:
1 - 25 of 33
View:

Compare Items

You can only compare up to 3 products at a time.
Ok

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to 3 items.

Clear All

What is my final price?

Availability: {{availability}}
{{#isPDP}} {{/isPDP}} {{^isPDP}} {{/isPDP}}
List Price: {{listPrice}}
Note: Your email address will only be used to send information you have requested about this product.

Price Request Sent

Unexpected error encountered. Please try again later.

A price quote has been sent to this email address: someone@somedomain.com

Brands

Price Range

to

Availability

Fluke Networks MPO/APC Probe Tip and Translator Knob for Patch Cords and Bulkheads - Network tester accessory kit - for OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Module, Quad OTDR Module, Singlemode OTDR Module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FI1000-MPOAPC-UTIP | Part # 9069094
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$888.99

Fluke Networks AirMagnet AirMedic USB - Network tester

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AM/B4720 | Part # 8660505
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$949.99

Duracell ProPhoto - Flash memory card - 8 GB - Class 6 - 150x - SDHC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DU-SD6-08G-C | Part # 9394773
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$885.99

A variety of light sources allow you to test different cable lengths.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FOS-850/1300 | Part # 346428
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$802.99

IBM - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - OM3 - for System Networking RackSwitch G8264T

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 00FM412 | Part # 13259470
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$952.99

IBM - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - OM3 - for System Networking RackSwitch G8264T

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 00FM413 | Part # 13259471
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$938.99

Black Box Fiber Optic Launch Box Single-Mode, 9-Micron, 500-m, SC - Network tester

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FOLBS-SC-500 | Part # 8579834
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$952.99

Black Box Fiber Optic Launch Box Single-Mode, 9-Micron, 300-m, LC - Network tester

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FOLBS-LC-300 | Part # 8569337
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$866.99

Black Box Fiber Optic Launch Box Single-Mode, 9-Micron, 300-m, ST - Network tester

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FOLBS-ST-300 | Part # 8579389
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$866.99

Black Box Fiber Optic Launch Box Single-Mode, 9-Micron, 500-m - Network tester

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FOLBS-ST-500 | Part # 8569340
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$952.99

IBM - Network cable - MTP (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - OM3 - for System Networking RackSwitch G8264T

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 00FM414 | Part # 13259472
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$994.99

Fluke DTX Coax Cable Test Adapter - Network tester interface adapter - for Fluke DTX-1800 CableAnalyzer

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DTX-COAX | Part # 194176
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$887.42

Black Box Fiber Optic Launch Box Single-Mode, 9-Micron, 300-m, SC - Network tester

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FOLBS-SC-300 | Part # 8568466
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$866.99

Black Box Deluxe Optical Power Meter with Memory - Optical power meter

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FOPM-210 | Part # 8569361
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$892.42

Black Box Fiber Optic Launch Box Single-Mode, 9-Micron, 500-m - Network tester

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FOLBS-LC-500 | Part # 8579833
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$952.99

Black Box CAT5/5e/6 LAN Performance Verifier - Network tester

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TS580A-R4 | Part # 8759138
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$858.99

Fluke MS2-TTK MicroScanner 2 Termination Test Kit. The MicroScanner2 Termination Test Kit is an all-in-one solution to terminate, locate, and verify copper cabling installations.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MS2-TTK | Part # 7402183
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$821.75

IBOOTBAR & OUTLET - NEED PRICE & DEL

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1430081 | Part # 7732940
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$824.99

CABLE MGMT MIGHTY MO 6 CHANNEL

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MM6VMD706 | Part # 7768762
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$915.99

Fluke - Network adapter - 802.11a

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LR-EPON-IEEE | Part # 8089257
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$931.99

Fluke - Network adapter - 802.11a

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LR-EPON-CTC | Part # 8089310
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$931.99

AVAGO 40GB/S INFINIBAND-QSFP 15M FO CBL

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MFP4R12C-015 | Part # 7958145
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$879.99

VR1710 VOLTAGE QUALITY RECORDER

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VR1710 | Part # 8411804
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$997.99

DELUX FIBER OPTICAL POWER METER WITH ME

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FOPM-210-R2 | Part # 13741161
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$991.99

BARCO LCD SENSOR MKII

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B4100035 | Part # 13078122
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$962.99

POCKET PAL VISUAL FAULT LOCATOR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FLS-241-UNIV | Part # 9841102
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$892.99

Duracell ProPhoto - Flash memory card - 16 GB - Class 6 - 150x - SDHC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DU-SD6-16G-C | Part # 9394772
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$999.99

Fluke Permanent Link Adapter for Cat 6A and Alien Cross Talk testing - Network tester interface adapter - for Fluke DTX-1200 CableAnalyzer, DTX-1800 CableAnalyzer

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DTX-PLA002 | Part # 7313026
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$809.99

Call 1-800-700-1000 to order or buy online via Business Direct Site

Apple Ipad Air 16GB Wi-Fi (Space Gray)

(20)
Availability: In Stock (?)
Unit Price: $1,499

Select your Delivery Options

Microsoft Office Home and Student 2013 - license

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Delivery Option: Retail Box
Delivery Options
Note: For software licensing, you can speak with our licensing specialist at 1-800-622-6255.
Unit Price: $1,499

Configure this Item

Apple MacBook Pro with Retina display - 15.4" - Core i7

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Unit Price: $1,499

1 item(s) added to your Cart

Apple MacBook Pro with Retina display - 15.4" - Core i7

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Sub Total: $1,499

AppleCare Protection Plan for Apple Display Extended Service agreement - Parts nd Labor - 1 year

Availability: In Stock
$2,223.99

Personalize your iPod with engraving.

Apple Ipad Air 16GB Wi-Fi (Space Gray)

(20)
Availability: In Stock (?)
Unit Price: $1,499

Adding to Cart

Please wait while we add your item(s) to cart....

Loader Image

Error Message

Please wait while we add your item(s) to cart....

1 - 25 of 33
View:

Content Search