Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

7,962 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Tripp Lite's IEEE-1394b, or FireWire 800 cables, are the latest in FireWire technology, with data transfer speeds up to 800Mbps, twice the speed of original FireWire.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F017-006 | Part # 589103
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $22.37 (74%)

$30.34 $7.97

The 6' FireWire 9-Pin to 9-Pin Cable from Belkin connects your Mac to an external hard drive. The cable supports simultaneous connection of up to 63 devices, peer-to-peer device connections, and plug-and-play device installation.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F3N418BT06 | Part # 13192892
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$14.90

Connect your FireWire 400 devices to your FireWire 800 ports

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1394_94_10 | Part # 345104
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
 $28.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202LL-07M | Part # 7646790
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$29.98

C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 13577 | Part # 7635584
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$29.47

C2G 9m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 14483 | Part # 7894503
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9! (?)

$71.45

C2G 9m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 14468 | Part # 7894071
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9! (?)

$56.72

C2G 9m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 14453 | Part # 7905357
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9! (?)

$75.99

C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 21616 | Part # 7906150
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9! (?)

$71.00

C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 14419 | Part # 7906177
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$45.58

C2G 10m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 14524 | Part # 7794465
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9! (?)

$52.13

C2G 5m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 21664 | Part # 7834699
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9! (?)

$54.98

C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 14410 | Part # 7906174
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$88.12

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402L0-30M-G | Part # 7367532
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$209.99

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 13508 | Part # 7635564
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9! (?)

$54.49

C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 13527 | Part # 7635767
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.99

C2G ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37120 | Part # 7635880
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$16.99

C2G 7m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 34503 | Part # 7818961
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$41.89

C2G 2m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 14431 | Part # 7905339
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$47.98

C2G 6m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 21620 | Part # 7906153
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9! (?)

$71.98

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33029 | Part # 750616
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Expedited Shipping (?)

Save $38.01 (68%)

$55.99 $17.98

StarTech.com 10m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC10 | Part # 7384626
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Expedited Shipping (?)

$33.79

StarTech.com 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC5 | Part # 7384627
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Expedited Shipping (?)

$25.41

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCSC1 | Part # 7630341
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Expedited Shipping (?)

$15.50

C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37476 | Part # 7765778
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$20.95