Shop 24/7 by phone 1-800-MACMALL (622-6255)

Live Help
Order Status
My Cart

 

 
MacMall - Your #1 Apple Superstore
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
Here is what you missed!
Macmall Email Subscription
 
  • Save up to 70%
  • Get the latest tech deals instantly
  • Receive exclusive coupons and offers
  • Discover new Apple announcements
 

Your personal data is safe with us and it will never be disclosed to any third parties or sold.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Thank You for Subscribing to our newsletter

Be sure to add deals@news.macmall.com to your address book so you don’t miss a deal.

 
 
 
 
 

Browse

Category

Or find by:

Platform

Product Type

Show Only Direct Download Products
Include License Products
Show Only License Products

View Options

Show Only In Stock Products (Shipping Definition)
Remove Product Descriptions
Include Product Images

Condition

Refurbished
Open Box
Clearance
Search Within

» $800-$1000
Showing 1- 25 of 28 products
Page 1 of 2 : 1 2 Next ›
Sort by Product Description Platform Ships Price

Unirise USA

Bulk Fiber Optic Cable SM DX 9/125 3280 Feet (1000Mtr)
Oncore Cables provides the best customized fiber and copper solutions while offering a wide selection of stock products. Although we are known for our quick turnaround, we have established a reputation for having quality cables at a competitive price.
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8955975 Mfr. Part #: BF9-3280F Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$874.99

Free Shipping

Unirise USA

Bulk Fiber Optic Cable SM Simplex 9/125 3280 Feet (1000Mtr)
Oncore Cables provides the best customized fiber and copper solutions while offering a wide selection of stock products. Although we are known for our quick turnaround, we have established a reputation for having quality cables at a competitive price.
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8955977 Mfr. Part #: BF9-3280F-SIM Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$874.99

Free Shipping

TrippLite

300FT LC/LC 6FIBER 50/125 OM3 OUTDOOR RATED, PULLING EYE
300FT LC/LC 6FIBER 50/125 OM3 OUTDOOR RATED, PULLING EYE
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9779076 Mfr. Part #: N820-300-6-OAPE Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$812.00

Free Shipping

Oracle

Sun network cable - 66 ft
Sun - Network cable - QSFP - LC - 66 ft - fiber optic
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9250443 Mfr. Part #: X2127A-20M Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$857.99

Free Shipping
Black Box Fiber Snake on a Reel network cable - 164 ft

Black Box

Fiber Snake on a Reel network cable - 164 ft
Black Box Fiber Snake on a Reel - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 164 ft - fiber optic
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8576989 Mfr. Part #: FSRI050M-STST Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$978.99

HP

X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver - Refurbished
X120 1Gb SFP LC BX-U Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) 'upstream' transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-BX10 port
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13160234 Mfr. Part #: JD098BR Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$852.99

Free Shipping

Mellanox Technologies

FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - 33 ft
Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) - QSFP (M) - 33 ft
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13185811 Mfr. Part #: MFA1A00-E010 Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$981.99

Mellanox Technologies

FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - 16.4 ft
Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) - QSFP (M) - 16.4 ft
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13185812 Mfr. Part #: MFA1A00-E005 Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$936.99

Black Box

MM/62.5M/DIST STYLE/BULK FO CABLE - 6FIB 1000FT
MM/62.5M/DIST STYLE/BULK FO CABLE - 6FIB 1000FT
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7086126 Mfr. Part #: EXN2006A-1000 Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$889.99

Free Shipping

Anixter

JUMPER 05-LC DUPLEX MM TO 05-LC DUPLEX
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7356681 Mfr. Part #: 050504KSF25500F Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$816.00

Free Shipping

Anixter

JUMPER:05-LC PC DUPLEX MM TO 05-LC PC
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7356821 Mfr. Part #: TDB Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$852.99

Free Shipping

Oracle

SPARE 2M CBL SVC PROC XSCF T BUILD BLOC
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13042315 Mfr. Part #: 7106240 Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$929.99

Free Shipping

Unirise USA

500 meter Plenum 50/125 10 Gigabit Multimode LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables
Our aqua 10 Gigabit cables are backward compatible with existing equipment and offer almost three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber.
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7993099 Mfr. Part #: FJ5GLCLC-500M-PL Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$882.99

Free Shipping

Unirise USA

500 Meter Plenum 50/125 10 Gigabit Multimode LC-SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables
Our aqua 10 Gigabit cables are backward compatible with existing equipment and offer almost three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber.
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7993124 Mfr. Part #: FJ5GLCSC-500M-PL Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$879.99

Free Shipping

Unirise USA

500 Meter Plenum 50/125 10 Gigabit Multimode LC-ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cables
Our aqua 10 Gigabit cables are backward compatible with existing equipment and offer almost three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber.
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7993148 Mfr. Part #: FJ5GLCST-500M-PL Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$879.99

Free Shipping

Unirise USA

500 Meter Plenum 50/125 10 Gigabit Multimode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables
Our aqua 10 Gigabit cables are backward compatible with existing equipment and offer almost three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber.
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7993171 Mfr. Part #: FJ5GSCSC-500M-PL Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$877.99

Free Shipping

Unirise USA

100 Meter Plenum 50/125 10 Gigabit Multimode SC-ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cables
Our aqua 10 Gigabit cables are backward compatible with existing equipment and offer almost three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber.
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7993181 Mfr. Part #: FJ5GSCST-500M-PL Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$877.99

Free Shipping

Unirise USA

500 Meter Plenum 50/125 10 Gigabit Multimode ST-ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cables
Our aqua 10 Gigabit cables are backward compatible with existing equipment and offer almost three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber.
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7993190 Mfr. Part #: FJ5GSTST-500M-PL Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$959.99

Free Shipping

Panasonic

25FT SMPTE FIBER CABLE
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13244547 Mfr. Part #: FOF-M-F-BC-25FT Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$996.99

Free Shipping
Fluke Networks 1M BREAKOUT CORD MPO UNPIN/LC

Fluke Networks

1M BREAKOUT CORD MPO UNPIN/LC
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9327994 Mfr. Part #: BKC-MPO-ULC Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$985.99

Free Shipping

Black Box

10-Gigabit patch cable - 10 ft
Black Box 10-Gigabit - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9470558 Mfr. Part #: EFNT010-003M-STSC Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$805.99

Free Shipping

Black Box

F/O 850/1300 Nm Multimode Test Set
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7354412 Mfr. Part #: TS520A-R2 Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$879.99

Free Shipping

Mellanox Technologies

FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - 164 ft
Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP - QSFP - 164 ft - fiber optic
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9728119 Mfr. Part #: MC2207312-050 Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$905.99

Free Shipping

Cisco

network cable - 23 ft - beige
Cisco - Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 23 ft - SFF-8436 - active cable (signal regeneration) - beige - for Nexus 3064-32T, 3064-T, 3064-X
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13212694 Mfr. Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC7M= Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$819.99

Free Shipping

Cisco

Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - network cable - 49 ft - black
Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable - Network cable - QSFP - QSFP - 49 ft - SFF-8436 - active cable (signal regeneration) - black
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13212699 Mfr. Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC15M= Get it by , if you order in the next 4 hours and 46 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$984.99

Free Shipping
Showing 1- 25 of 28 products
Page 1 of 2 : 1 2 Next ›
Search Results for: » $800-$1000
Search Feedback
Did you find what you were looking for?  Yes No
if you need help or have a question for Customer Service, please visit the Help Section.
Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.
Your Email :
 

 

Get exclusive discounts on your favorite Apple products today!

Your Biggest Source for Everything Apple!

MacMall is the #1 Apple Direct Reseller. We sell more Apple-branded products than any other direct Apple reseller. Since 1987, MacMall has been supplying Mac computers, Mac software, iPods, iPad accessories, and more Apple brand products and consumer electronics to consumers, businesses, and creative professionals.

At MacMall, we understand the increasing demand for the best quality consumer products at huge discounted prices. That's why we are proud to offer the lowest prices on our extensive selection of best-selling products, and hard-to-find Mac and iPod products you crave. Get yourself the new iPad or the new Apple TV for your family. Looking to upgrade your MacBook? Or just want to find out the best suited iPod/iPhone accessories for your hot gadget? Keep your iPad up-to-date with function and technology with our line of top-brand iPad accessories. Compare brands. Equip your Apple products.

More than the innovative products, MacMall goes beyond commerce and into affordable, high-quality business solutions. From customized business sites to financing & leasing to software licensing, technology certifications, configuration services, packaged service programs, and more. Enjoy easy management, easy installation, and easy implementation. Discover a whole new way to create and re-create your business.

Plus, with our 24/7 customer service hotline, we're always just a phone call away no matter when you want to reach us. Get the MacMall Advantage. Don’t miss out on the best deals, special prices, rebate savings, exclusive bundles, and dedicated service you won’t find anywhere else!

Company

About Us
MacMall Blog
The Mall Report
Retail Store Location
Business Direct Login
Careers
Join Our Affiliate Network
MacMall Business Solutions
MacMall Advantage
Terms of Use and Sale
Privacy Policy
Site Map

Customer Service

Contact Us
Rebates
Subscribe
Unsubscribe
Order Status
Live Chat

Follow Us

   
 
Apple Authorized Reseller Entrust bbb Tool Twist

Participating store

1940 E. Mariposa Ave, El Segundo, CA 90245 800.MACMALL © 2014 MacMall