Shop 24/7 by phone 1-800-MACMALL (622-6255)

Live Help
Order Status
My Cart

 

 
MacMall - Your #1 Apple Superstore
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4

Browse

Brand

View More Brands

Product Type

Show Only Direct Download Products
Include License Products
Show Only License Products

View Options

Show Only In Stock Products (Shipping Definition)
Remove Product Descriptions
Include Product Images

Condition

Refurbished
Open Box
Clearance
Search Within

» $800-$1000
Showing 1- 25 of 3032 products
Page 1 of 122 : 1 2 3 Next › »
Sort by Product Description Platform Ships Price
Cisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switch SG200-50P - switch - 50 ports - rack-mountable

Cisco

Small Business 200 Series Smart Switch SG200-50P - switch - 50 ports - rack-mountable
Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within buildings, across campuses, or around the world.
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8259696 Mfr. Part #: SLM2048PT-NA Get it by , if you order in the next 41 hours and 22 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the next business day.
$805.99

Free Shipping
Eaton Corporation ePDU G3 Metered Input - power distribution unit - 11.5 kW

Eaton Corporation

ePDU G3 Metered Input - power distribution unit - 11.5 kW
Eaton ePDU G3 Metered Input - Power distribution unit ( rack-mountable ) - AC 240/415 V - 11.5 kW - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - 36 output connector(s) - 38U
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13161087 Mfr. Part #: EMI320-10 Get it by , if you order in the next 41 hours and 22 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$978.99

Free Shipping
APC NetShelter CX High Security - rack door handle adapter kit

APC

NetShelter CX High Security - rack door handle adapter kit
APC NetShelter CX High Security - Rack door handle adapter kit - black
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13084590 Mfr. Part #: AR4602 Get it by , if you order in the next 41 hours and 22 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$851.99
Panduit 4 Post Cable Management Rack - rack - 42U

Panduit

4 Post Cable Management Rack - rack - 42U
Panduit 4 Post Cable Management Rack - Rack - black - 42U
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13291429 Mfr. Part #: R4PCN79 Get it by , if you order in the next 41 hours and 22 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$817.99
LSI Logic 3ware 9650SE-16ML - storage controller (RAID) - SATA 3Gb/s - PCIe x8

LSI Logic

3ware 9650SE-16ML - storage controller (RAID) - SATA 3Gb/s - PCIe x8
3ware 9650SE-16ML - Storage controller (RAID) - 16 Channel - SATA 3Gb/s - 300 MBps - RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, JBOD - PCIe x8
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13082273 Mfr. Part #: 9650SE-16ML-SGL Get it by , if you order in the next 41 hours and 22 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$911.99

Free Shipping
HID Fargo DTC 1000M - plastic card printer - thermal resin

HID

Fargo DTC 1000M - plastic card printer - thermal resin
Fargo DTC 1000M - Plastic card printer - thermal resin - CR-80 Card (85.6 x 54 mm) - 300 dpi - up to 514 cards/hour - capacity: 100 cards - USB
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13069804 Mfr. Part #: 47200 Get it by , if you order in the next 41 hours and 22 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$813.99

Free Shipping
HID Fargo DTC 1000M - plastic card printer - thermal resin

HID

Fargo DTC 1000M - plastic card printer - thermal resin
Fargo DTC 1000M - Plastic card printer - thermal resin - CR-80 Card (85.6 x 54 mm) - 300 dpi - up to 514 cards/hour - capacity: 100 cards - USB, LAN
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13069806 Mfr. Part #: 47220 Get it by , if you order in the next 41 hours and 22 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$965.99

Free Shipping
Cisco Digital Media Player 4400G - digital signage player

Cisco

Digital Media Player 4400G - digital signage player
Cisco Digital Media Player 4400G - Digital signage player
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13186993 Mfr. Part #: DMP-4400G-54-K9= Get it by , if you order in the next 41 hours and 22 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$986.99

Free Shipping
Omnitron Systems iConverter T1/E1 - media converter

Omnitron Systems

iConverter T1/E1 - media converter
Omnitron iConverter T1/E1 - Media converter - ST single mode / RJ-45/RJ-48 - up to 18.6 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13239886 Mfr. Part #: 8701-1-W Get it by , if you order in the next 41 hours and 22 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$973.99

Free Shipping
Quatech B&B iMediaChassis /20 - modular expansion base

Quatech

B&B iMediaChassis /20 - modular expansion base
B&B iMediaChassis /20 - Modular expansion base - rack-mountable
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13075105 Mfr. Part #: 850-10960-2AC Get it by , if you order in the next 41 hours and 22 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$825.99

Free Shipping
Omnitron Systems iConverter GX/TM2 - media converter

Omnitron Systems

iConverter GX/TM2 - media converter
Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2 - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 7.5 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13288895 Mfr. Part #: 8927N-1-AW Get it by , if you order in the next 41 hours and 22 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$904.99

Free Shipping
Transition SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Transition

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX, CWDM - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1530 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13286232 Mfr. Part #: TN-CWDM-100LX-1530 Get it by , if you order in the next 41 hours and 22 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$849.99

Free Shipping
Omnitron Systems iConverter T3/E3 Coax Dual-Fiber - media converter

Omnitron Systems

iConverter T3/E3 Coax Dual-Fiber - media converter
Omnitron iConverter T3/E3 Coax Dual-Fiber - Media converter - BNC / ST single mode - up to 18.6 miles - T-3/E-3 - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 528157 Mfr. Part #: 8741-1 Get it by , if you order in the next 41 hours and 22 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$914.99

Free Shipping
Omnitron Systems iConverter T3/E3 Coax Dual-Fiber - media converter

Omnitron Systems

iConverter T3/E3 Coax Dual-Fiber - media converter
Omnitron iConverter T3/E3 Coax Dual-Fiber - Media converter - BNC / SC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - T-3/E-3 - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 528160 Mfr. Part #: 8743-1 Get it by , if you order in the next 41 hours and 22 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$914.99

Free Shipping
Eaton Corporation Powerware Enclosure Power Distribution Unit Automatic Transfer Switch T2235 - power distribution unit - 2880 VA

Eaton Corporation

Powerware Enclosure Power Distribution Unit Automatic Transfer Switch T2235 - power distribution unit - 2880 VA
Powerware Enclosure Power Distribution Unit Automatic Transfer Switch T2235 - Power distribution unit ( rack-mountable ) - AC 120 V - 2880 VA - 8 output connector(s) - 1U - North America
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7935374 Mfr. Part #: T2235-C2-CFB15L Get it by , if you order in the next 41 hours and 22 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$827.99

Free Shipping
Black Box 10-/100-/1000-Mbps Autosensing Miniature Media Converters - media converter

Black Box

10-/100-/1000-Mbps Autosensing Miniature Media Converters - media converter
Black Box 10-/100-/1000-Mbps Autosensing Miniature Media Converters - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8582904 Mfr. Part #: LGC128A-R2 Get it by , if you order in the next 41 hours and 22 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$909.99

Free Shipping
Thomson Grass Valley ADVC G3 2X SDI to HDMI Converter

Thomson Grass Valley

ADVC G3 2X SDI to HDMI Converter
The ADVC G3 is a full-featured HD/SD-SDI to HDMI converter with 3G technology and the latest HDMI 1.4a connection support, designed to fulfill the demands of 3D monitoring and multiplexing.
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8961141 Mfr. Part #: 602289 Get it by , if you order in the next 41 hours and 22 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$999.00

Free Shipping
Allied Telesyn AT-8324SX 24 port stackable 10/100 switch

Allied Telesyn

AT-8324SX 24 port stackable 10/100 switch
24 port 10/100 Layer 2 stackable switch with 2 optional Fast Ethernet/Gigabit slots and an optional management slot.
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 914609 Mfr. Part #: AT-8324SX-10 Get it by , if you order in the next 41 hours and 22 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$919.99

Free Shipping
Transition transceiver

Transition

transceiver
Transition - Transceiver - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX - up to 3.1 miles
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 949699 Mfr. Part #: CFMFF1314-220 Get it by , if you order in the next 41 hours and 22 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$843.99

Free Shipping
Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK - Transceiver Module

Cisco

10GBASE XENPAK - Transceiver Module
Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7183213 Mfr. Part #: XENPAK-10GB-SR Get it by , if you order in the next 41 hours and 22 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$958.99

Free Shipping
APC Automatic Transfer Switch - redundant switch

APC

Automatic Transfer Switch - redundant switch
APC Automatic Transfer Switch - Redundant switch ( rack-mountable ) - AC 120/208 V - 1 output connector(s) - 1U - 19"
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 489389 Mfr. Part #: AP7701 Get it by , if you order in the next 41 hours and 22 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$969.99

Free Shipping
TrippLite 3000VA 2400W UPS Smart Tower AVR 120V XL DB9 for Servers

TrippLite

3000VA 2400W UPS Smart Tower AVR 120V XL DB9 for Servers
Tripp Lite's SMART 3000NET intelligent, line interactive large tower UPS system protects servers, networking accessories and telecommunications equipment from blackouts, voltage fluctuations and transient surges.
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 102394 Mfr. Part #: SMART3000NET Get it by , if you order in the next 41 hours and 22 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date. $1,530.00
$876.99
Paradyne SHDSL 2-Port Network Extender Kit

Paradyne

SHDSL 2-Port Network Extender Kit
Provides an extremely flexible and easy to use solution for providing Ethernet based services to subscribers throughout the service providers network.
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 533535 Mfr. Part #: SNE2020G-KIT1US Get it by , if you order in the next 41 hours and 22 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$918.99

Free Shipping
Showing 1- 25 of 3032 products
Page 1 of 122 : 1 2 3 Next › »
Search Results for: » $800-$1000
Search Feedback
Did you find what you were looking for?  Yes No
if you need help or have a question for Customer Service, please visit the Help Section.
Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.
Your Email :
 

 

Get exclusive discounts on your favorite Apple products today!

Your Biggest Source for Everything Apple!

MacMall is the #1 Apple Direct Reseller. We sell more Apple-branded products than any other direct Apple reseller. Since 1987, MacMall has been supplying Mac computers, Mac software, iPods, iPad accessories, and more Apple brand products and consumer electronics to consumers, businesses, and creative professionals.

At MacMall, we understand the increasing demand for the best quality consumer products at huge discounted prices. That's why we are proud to offer the lowest prices on our extensive selection of best-selling products, and hard-to-find Mac and iPod products you crave. Get yourself the new iPad or the new Apple TV for your family. Looking to upgrade your MacBook? Or just want to find out the best suited iPod/iPhone accessories for your hot gadget? Keep your iPad up-to-date with function and technology with our line of top-brand iPad accessories. Compare brands. Equip your Apple products.

More than the innovative products, MacMall goes beyond commerce and into affordable, high-quality business solutions. From customized business sites to financing & leasing to software licensing, technology certifications, configuration services, packaged service programs, and more. Enjoy easy management, easy installation, and easy implementation. Discover a whole new way to create and re-create your business.

Plus, with our 24/7 customer service hotline, we're always just a phone call away no matter when you want to reach us. Get the MacMall Advantage. Don’t miss out on the best deals, special prices, rebate savings, exclusive bundles, and dedicated service you won’t find anywhere else!

Company

About Us
MacMall Blog
The Mall Report
Retail Store Location
Business Direct Login
Careers
Join Our Affiliate Network
MacMall Business Solutions
MacMall Advantage
Terms of Use and Sale
Privacy Policy
Site Map

Customer Service

Contact Us
Rebates
Subscribe
Unsubscribe
Order Status
Live Chat

Follow Us

   
 
Apple Authorized Reseller Entrust bbb Tool Twist

Participating store

1940 E. Mariposa Ave, El Segundo, CA 90245 800.MACMALL © 2014 MacMall