Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

20,778 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP JD119B ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC - TAA - for HP 3100; HPE 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5500, 5920, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD119B-AX | Part # 8319731
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9! (?)

$59.98

IOGEAR Bluetooth 4.0 USB Micro Adapter - Network adapter - USB - Bluetooth 4.0 - Class 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GBU521 | Part # 9055181
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Expedited Shipping (?)

$11.28

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Part # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$98.92

D-Link DAP-2660 - Wireless access point - 802.11ac (draft) - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (draft) - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DAP-2660 | Part # 13066098
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Expedited Shipping (?)

$131.24

TP-LINK MC200CM - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MC200CM | Part # 8345132
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9! (?)

$61.99

ZyXEL SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPSX-D | Part # 7997123
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Expedited Shipping (?)

$41.98

NETGEAR EX6150 - Wi-Fi range extender - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EX6150-100NAS | Part # 13370094
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Expedited Shipping (?)

$101.30

Black Box USB 3.0 Ultimate Fiber Extender - USB extender - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: IC502A-R2 | Part # 13989018
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$9.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-GE-T ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-SFP-GE-T-AX | Part # 8355636
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9! (?)

$60.95

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXSFP10GESR-AX | Part # 8355638
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$356.99

Axiom - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Force 10 GP-XFP-1L ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GP-XFP-1L-AX | Part # 8355639
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$362.99

Axiom - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10GE-SR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XFP10GESR-AX | Part # 8355645
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$385.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Force 10 GP-10GSFP-1L ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GP-10GSFP-1L-AX | Part # 8355658
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$369.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Force 10 GP-10GSFP-1S ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GP-10GSFP-1S-AX | Part # 8355659
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$265.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Force 10 GP-SFP2-1S ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GP-SFP2-1S-AX | Part # 8355660
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9! (?)

$62.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Solarflare SFM10G-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFM10G-SR-AX | Part # 8355668
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$198.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - TAA - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-ER-AX | Part # 8355670
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,149.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper SFP-10GE-SR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP10GESR-AX | Part # 8355671
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$385.99

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ZR - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ZR ) - 10GBase-ZR - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXSFP10GEZR-AX | Part # 8785050
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,369.99

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER ) - 10GBase-ER - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXSFP10GEER-AX | Part # 8785452
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,399.99

Cisco - X2 transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-ZR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - for Cisco 16; Catalyst 49XX 10, 6500, 6900; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X2-10GB-ZR-AX | Part # 7935966
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,619.99

Transition Stand-Alone - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E-100BTX-FX-05(LC)NA | Part # 8370718
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Expedited Shipping (?)

$192.68

Black Box FiberPath - Repeater - fiber optic - BNC / BNC - up to 1.5 miles - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC444A | Part # 8373632
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$409.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Nortel AA1419049-E6 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1419049-E6-AX | Part # 8176656
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$54.98

Tripp Lite's B130-111A extender/repeater kit comes with both local transmitter and remote/repeater units.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B130-111A | Part # 8793607
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $208.42 (55%)

$379.99 $171.57