Hide Filters
Sort by:
1 - 25 of 42
View:

Compare Items

You can only compare up to 3 products at a time.
Ok

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to 3 items.

Clear All

What is my final price?

Availability: {{availability}}
{{#isPDP}} {{/isPDP}} {{^isPDP}} {{/isPDP}}
List Price: {{listPrice}}
Note: Your email address will only be used to send information you have requested about this product.

Price Request Sent

Unexpected error encountered. Please try again later.

A price quote has been sent to this email address: someone@somedomain.com

Brands

Price Range

to

Availability

Hand Held Cable Tester

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 156214 | Part # 35540
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$449.99

Fluke Networks Complete Accessory Tip Set (Replacement SC, ST, and 2.5 Universal tips along with additional LC, FC, and 1.25mm Universal) - Network tester replacement tip set - for FiberInspector Mini Video Microscope

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NFM115 | Part # 7789512
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$448.57

Fluke Networks CAT 6A/Class EA Channel Adapter - Network tester interface adapter (pack of 2 ) - for Fluke Networks DSX-5000, DSX-5000Mi, DSX-5000NTB, DSX-5000Qi, DSX-5000QOi

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSX-CHA004S | Part # 9671218
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$501.99

Fluke Versiv - External battery pack - 1 x lithium ion - for Fluke Networks DSX-5000, DSX-5000Mi, DSX-5000NTB, DSX-5000Qi, DSX-5000QOi

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VERSIV-BATTERY | Part # 9671210
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$406.99

Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FXTRP5N5NANF020 | Part # 13082864
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$571.99

Black Box Cable Length Meter - Network tester

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CLM-FF | Part # 9246374
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$459.99

Black Box LanScopePro MultiMode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LSPMM1310 | Part # 8846899
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$557.99

Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FXTRP5N5NANF030 | Part # 13082865
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$443.99

Fluke Networks Cat 6A/Class Ea Channel Adapter optimized for Alien Crosstalk measurements - Network tester interface adapter (pack of 2 ) - for Fluke DTX-1200 CableAnalyzer, DTX-1800 CableAnalyzer

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DTX-CHA002S | Part # 7968230
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$470.62

LinkRunner helps you perform the essential tests necessary for troubleshooting and solving physical and data link layer problems.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LINKRUNNER | Part # 484671
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$520.53

NEC KT-LFD-CC - Display color calibration kit - for NEC V651, X551; MultiSync P401, P402, P461, P462, P551, V422, V462, V551, V651, X461, X551

Show Description
Mfg Part #: KT-LFD-CC | Part # 8979341
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$599.00

Black Box Cable Inspector Cable Tester - Network tester

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CICT | Part # 9856295
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$536.99

Fluke Networks IBC OneClick Cleaner for MPO/MTP Connector - Fiber-optic connector cleaner (pack of 5 ) - for Fluke Networks FI-7000, NFC-KIT-CASE-E, MFTK1200, MFTK1400, MFTK-SM1310, MFTK-SM1550, MFTK-MM850-SM1310, MFTK-MM850-SM1550, ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NFC-IBC-MPO | Part # 8875796
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$453.99

PSIBER LANMASTER 25 DELUXE LINK TESTER

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LM25 | Part # 7936026
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$422.99

Black Box Professional's Tool Kit - Tool kit

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FT805-E | Part # 8576958
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$592.53

Black Box SAM-232 Compact - Network testing device - RS-232

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TS158A | Part # 8544749
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$487.99

Tripp Lite UPS Web Management Accessory Card SNMP Remote Monitoring - Remote management adapter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TLNETCARD | Part # 13986825
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$463.99

100M LC/SC 9 MICRON FC-CABLE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 126544-03 | Part # 581410
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$539.99

Localmap 100 Cable Tester

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TS620A | Part # 52934
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$421.99

PRO TELCO FIELD KIT

Show Description
Mfg Part #: KP400 | Part # 606757
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$483.99

ROTARY STEP-NO CBL-ROTARY STEP-NO CBL

Show Description
Mfg Part #: RSA-3510 | Part # 7493973
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$544.99

METAGEEK WI SPY 900X SPECTRUM

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 0900X2V | Part # 8945839
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$503.99

30M FIBER QSFP TO CX4. (ZARLINK)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBL208030012 | Part # 9383946
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$479.99

HST3000 ETH PKG

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 7921-A1 | Part # 9394750
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$451.99

Fluke DSX SET-REF Module - Network tester interface adapter - for Fluke Networks DSX-5000, DSX-5000Mi, DSX-5000NTB, DSX-5000Qi, DSX-5000QOi

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSX-REFMOD | Part # 9671197
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$511.99

IBM - Network cable - QSFP+ - MTP - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 90Y3521 | Part # 8356211
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$428.99

APC KIT SM SIMPLEX TEST REF

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SRC-9-SCE2KAPCKIT | Part # 13164437
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$597.99

APC - Power cable - AC 250 V - 19 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 0M-5886-019 | Part # 8058460
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$408.00

Call 1-800-700-1000 to order or buy online via Business Direct Site

Apple Ipad Air 16GB Wi-Fi (Space Gray)

(20)
Availability: In Stock (?)
Unit Price: $1,499

Select your Delivery Options

Microsoft Office Home and Student 2013 - license

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Delivery Option: Retail Box
Delivery Options
Note: For software licensing, you can speak with our licensing specialist at 1-800-622-6255.
Unit Price: $1,499

Configure this Item

Apple MacBook Pro with Retina display - 15.4" - Core i7

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Unit Price: $1,499

1 item(s) added to your Cart

Apple MacBook Pro with Retina display - 15.4" - Core i7

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Sub Total: $1,499

AppleCare Protection Plan for Apple Display Extended Service agreement - Parts nd Labor - 1 year

Availability: In Stock
$2,223.99

Personalize your iPod with engraving.

Apple Ipad Air 16GB Wi-Fi (Space Gray)

(20)
Availability: In Stock (?)
Unit Price: $1,499

Adding to Cart

Please wait while we add your item(s) to cart....

Loader Image

Error Message

Please wait while we add your item(s) to cart....

1 - 25 of 42
View:

Content Search