Hide Filters
Sort by:
1 - 25 of 145
View:

Compare Items

You can only compare up to 3 products at a time.
Ok

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to 3 items.

Clear All

What is my final price?

Availability: {{availability}}
{{#isPDP}} {{/isPDP}} {{^isPDP}} {{/isPDP}}
List Price: {{listPrice}}
Note: Your email address will only be used to send information you have requested about this product.

Price Request Sent

Unexpected error encountered. Please try again later.

A price quote has been sent to this email address: someone@somedomain.com

Brands

Price Range

to

Availability

Fluke - Case for network testing devices - for Fluke DTX-10GCSE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DTX-10GCSE | Part # 7313068
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$286.99

The Atlona AT-HD500 is designed to take video signal from PC or Laptop and upscale it to digital HDMI output of wide-range HDTV and PC resolutions, up to 1080p or WUXGA (1920x1200).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ATNO-HD500 | Part # 7535126
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$299.99
Additional in-cart savings
Click Here

Fluke Networks TS100 Cable Fault Finder with BNC to alligator clips - Network tester

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 26500000 | Part # 708321
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$291.51

Triplett PairMaster - Network tester kit

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 3240 | Part # 13059880
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$309.99

Panduit USB Type A Blockout Device - Jack module blockout - red

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PSL-USBA-L | Part # 9795785
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$299.99

Data Ready - Network tools kit - black, orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 901053 | Part # 345845
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$306.99

Fluke Networks CableIQ Remote Identifier Kit, numbers 2-4 - Network tester remote identifier kit - for Fluke Networks Ultimate Network Tech Troubleshooting Kit; LinkRunner AT 2000

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CIQ-IDK24 | Part # 360019
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$262.99

Fluke Networks CableIQ Remote Identifier Kit, numbers 5-7 - Network tester remote identifier kit - for Fluke Networks Ultimate Network Tech Troubleshooting Kit; LinkRunner AT 2000

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CIQ-IDK57 | Part # 360021
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$262.99

Fluke Networks Line Cord Kit with Case, BNC to ABN linecord - Network tester line cord - for Fluke Networks TS100

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 26500390 | Part # 9659215
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$293.55

Fluke Networks TS52 PRO Test Set with ABN/PP and RJ11 plug - Telephone test set

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 52801RJ9 | Part # 7836069
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$359.05

Black Box - Serial cable - DB-9 (F) to DB-25 (F) - 9.5 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TS100A | Part # 8544735
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$217.99

Belkin OmniView SUN Adapter - Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) adapter - 8 pin mini-DIN, HD-15, 4 pin USB Type B to 6 pin PS/2, HD-15 (F)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F1DE083 | Part # 582383
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$202.99

Black Box - Testing device cable - RJ-48 (M) to bantam (M) - 6 ft - for WAN Tester

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TS942 | Part # 8544800
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$322.99

Black Box LanScopePro MultiMode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LSPMM850 | Part # 8799715
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$236.99

The new generation CAT5 Smart KVM Extender enables controlling a computer from up to 110m/360ft away by extending the KVM console.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 0DT23001 | Part # 130360
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$217.99

Fluke Networks MicroScanner2 Remote Identifier Kit #2-7 - Network tester remote identifier kit - for Fluke Networks Copper and Fiber Basic Technician's Kit; MicroScanner2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MS2-IDK27 | Part # 7402189
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$254.62

Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FXTRP5N5NANF015 | Part # 13090156
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$396.99

Fluke Networks Cat 6A/Class Ea Channel Adapter optimized for Alien Crosstalk measurements - Network tester interface adapter - for Fluke DTX-1200 CableAnalyzer, DTX-1800 CableAnalyzer

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DTX-CHA002 | Part # 7968231
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$258.69

Fluke Test Reference Cord - Network cable - SC multi-mode, LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron (pack of 2 ) - for DTX-CLT CertiFiber Multimode, Multimode and singlemode

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NFK2-DPLX-LC | Part # 7313004
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$268.03

Fluke SIEMON S210 (T568A) Personality Module - Personality module - for Fluke DTX-1200, DTX-1800, DTX-LT CableAnalyzer

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSP-PM13A | Part # 189371
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$268.00

External Directional Antenna, RSMA connector

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXTANT-RPSMA | Part # 8049170
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$262.99

HPE - Fibre Channel cable - SFP (M) to LC (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - for HPE 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48

Show Description
Mfg Part #: BK786A | Part # 8168108
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Instant Savings, Free Shipping

Save $19.96 (8%)

$234.99 $215.04

Black Box Visual Light Source Pen for Fiber - Optical light source

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FOVFL-PEN | Part # 8576905
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$329.72

APC InfraStruXure Whips - Power cable - bare wire to NEMA L21-20 (F) - 15 ft - black - Canada, United States - for InfraStruXure PDU

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PDW15L21-20R | Part # 104740
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$239.99

Plantronics - Pouch for Bluetooth headset - for Voyager

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 69521-01 | Part # 13369215
Availability:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)

Free Shipping

$359.99

Intel - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 33 ft - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBL210010013 | Part # 9383983
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$254.03

Tripp Lite UPS Enviromental Temperature Monitoring Sensor SNMP TLNETCARD - Temperature, humidity & contact-closure sensor - TAA Compliant

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TLNETEM | Part # 40052212
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$258.99

Fluke Networks Accessory Tip Set (LC, FC and 1.25mm Universal) - Network tester accessory kit - for FiberInspector Mini Video Microscope

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NFM110 | Part # 7313084
Availability:
In Stock (?)

Free Shipping

$294.01

Call 1-800-700-1000 to order or buy online via Business Direct Site

Apple Ipad Air 16GB Wi-Fi (Space Gray)

(20)
Availability: In Stock (?)
Unit Price: $1,499

Select your Delivery Options

Microsoft Office Home and Student 2013 - license

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Delivery Option: Retail Box
Delivery Options
Note: For software licensing, you can speak with our licensing specialist at 1-800-622-6255.
Unit Price: $1,499

Configure this Item

Apple MacBook Pro with Retina display - 15.4" - Core i7

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Unit Price: $1,499

1 item(s) added to your Cart

Apple MacBook Pro with Retina display - 15.4" - Core i7

(20)
Availability: In Stock
Sub Total: $1,499

AppleCare Protection Plan for Apple Display Extended Service agreement - Parts nd Labor - 1 year

Availability: In Stock
$2,223.99

Personalize your iPod with engraving.

Apple Ipad Air 16GB Wi-Fi (Space Gray)

(20)
Availability: In Stock (?)
Unit Price: $1,499

Adding to Cart

Please wait while we add your item(s) to cart....

Loader Image

Error Message

Please wait while we add your item(s) to cart....

1 - 25 of 145
View:

Content Search