Shop 24/7 by phone 1-800-MACMALL (622-6255)

Live Help
Order Status
My Cart

 

 
MacMall - Your #1 Apple Superstore
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4

Browse

Or find by:

Product Type

Show Only Direct Download Products
Include License Products
Show Only License Products

View Options

Show Only In Stock Products (Shipping Definition)
Remove Product Descriptions
Include Product Images

Condition

Refurbished
Open Box
Clearance
Search Within

» $1000-$1500
Showing 1- 25 of 849 products
Page 1 of 34 : 1 2 3 Next › »
Sort by Product Description Platform Ships Price

Canary

CCM-1600 MOD CONVRT CARD-GETH LX TO LX
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 457007 Mfr. Part #: CCM-3131 Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,319.99

Free Shipping
Omnitron Systems iConverter GX/TM2 - media converter

Omnitron Systems

iConverter GX/TM2 - media converter
Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2 - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 7.5 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8193643 Mfr. Part #: 8923N-1-AW Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,139.99

Free Shipping
Transition C323x Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed - media converter

Transition

C323x Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed - media converter
Transition C323x Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed - Media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T, 100Base-X - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8193659 Mfr. Part #: C3230-1014 Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,084.99

Free Shipping

Transition

S323x Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed - media converter
Transition S323x Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed - Media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8193668 Mfr. Part #: S3230-1014-NA Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,105.99

Free Shipping

Omnitron Systems

iConverter 10/100M2 - media converter
Omnitron iConverter 10/100M2 - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8195985 Mfr. Part #: 8903N-1-DW Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,077.99

Free Shipping

Omnitron Systems

iConverter 19-Module Chassis - modular expansion base
Omnitron iConverter 19-Module Chassis - Modular expansion base - DC power - 2U
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8196962 Mfr. Part #: 8205-2W Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,249.99

Free Shipping

Dell Wyse

1000BASE-LX FIBR CHNL SFP-1550NM (LC) S
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8199035 Mfr. Part #: TN-SFP-LX8-C55 Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,249.99

Free Shipping

Polycom

PREMIER PLUS 1YR HDX MEDIA CTR 6000
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8199256 Mfr. Part #: 4870-00842-108 Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date. $1,495.00
$1,369.99

Free Shipping
Omnitron Systems FlexPoint 10/100 - media converter

Omnitron Systems

FlexPoint 10/100 - media converter
Omnitron FlexPoint 10/100 - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8201243 Mfr. Part #: 4349-1 Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,429.99

Free Shipping

Omnitron Systems

iConverter RS232 Dual-Fiber - media converter
Omnitron iConverter RS232 Dual-Fiber - Media converter - SC single mode / 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8204717 Mfr. Part #: 8763-3 Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,199.99

Free Shipping
Omnitron Systems iConverter GX/TM2 - media converter

Omnitron Systems

iConverter GX/TM2 - media converter
Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2 - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8206234 Mfr. Part #: 8926N-0-BW Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,008.99

Free Shipping
Transition X2 transceiver module

Transition

X2 transceiver module
Transition - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - SC - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8208090 Mfr. Part #: TN-X2-10GB-SR Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$629.99

Free Shipping

Transition

Stand-Alone OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed With Optical DMI Management - media converter
Transition Stand-Alone OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed With Optical DMI Management - Media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8213073 Mfr. Part #: SBFFG1014-115-NA Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,089.99

Free Shipping
Omnitron Systems iConverter XG - media converter

Omnitron Systems

iConverter XG - media converter
Omnitron iConverter XG - Media converter - SFP+ / SFP+
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8216315 Mfr. Part #: 8599-00-A Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,409.99

Free Shipping

Transition

Stand-Alone POTS 2-Wire Copper to Fiber - media converter
Transition Stand-Alone POTS 2-Wire Copper to Fiber - Media converter - RJ-11 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8218161 Mfr. Part #: SAPTF3315-105-NA Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,179.99

Free Shipping

Transition

Stand-Alone POTS 2-Wire Copper to Fiber - media converter
Transition Stand-Alone POTS 2-Wire Copper to Fiber - Media converter - RJ-11 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8218170 Mfr. Part #: SAPTF3315-115-NA Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,179.99

Free Shipping

Transition

Stand-Alone POTS 2-Wire Copper to Fiber - media converter
Transition Stand-Alone POTS 2-Wire Copper to Fiber - Media converter - RJ-11 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8218738 Mfr. Part #: SAPTF3329-117-NA Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,075.99

Free Shipping

Transition

Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - media converter
Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - Media converter - BNC / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - DS-3/E-3/STS-1 - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8218741 Mfr. Part #: CCSCF3029-112 Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
PC Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,479.99

Free Shipping

Transition

Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - media converter
Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - Media converter - BNC / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - DS-3/E-3/STS-1 - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8218744 Mfr. Part #: CCSCF3029-110 Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
PC Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,268.99

Free Shipping

Transition

Stand-Alone - media converter
Transition Stand-Alone - Media converter - BNC / SC single mode - up to 37.3 miles - DS-3/E-3/STS-1 - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8218745 Mfr. Part #: SCSCF3016-110-NA Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,019.99

Free Shipping

Transition

Stand-Alone - media converter
Transition Stand-Alone - Media converter - BNC / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - DS-3/E-3/STS-1 - 1550 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8218752 Mfr. Part #: SCSCF3017-110-NA Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,209.99

Free Shipping

Transition

Stand-Alone POTS 2-Wire Copper to Fiber - media converter
Transition Stand-Alone POTS 2-Wire Copper to Fiber - Media converter - RJ-11 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8218756 Mfr. Part #: SAPTF3329-118-NA Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,219.99

Free Shipping

Transition

Stand-Alone POTS 2-Wire Copper to Fiber - media converter
Transition Stand-Alone POTS 2-Wire Copper to Fiber - Media converter - RJ-11 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8218757 Mfr. Part #: SAPTF3329-107-NA Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,075.99

Free Shipping

Transition

Stand-Alone - media converter
Transition Stand-Alone - Media converter - BNC / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - DS-3/E-3/STS-1 - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8218760 Mfr. Part #: SCSCF3029-111-NA Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,349.99

Free Shipping

Transition

Stand-Alone - media converter
Transition Stand-Alone - Media converter - BNC / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - DS-3/E-3/STS-1 - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8218761 Mfr. Part #: SCSCF3029-112-NA Get it by , if you order in the next 2 hours and 53 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,499.99

Free Shipping
Showing 1- 25 of 849 products
Page 1 of 34 : 1 2 3 Next › »
Search Results for: » $1000-$1500
Search Feedback
Did you find what you were looking for?  Yes No
if you need help or have a question for Customer Service, please visit the Help Section.
Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.
Your Email :

 

Get exclusive discounts on your favorite Apple products today!

Your Biggest Source for Everything Apple!

MacMall is the #1 Apple Direct Reseller. We sell more Apple-branded products than any other direct Apple reseller. Since 1987, MacMall has been supplying Mac computers, Mac software, iPods, iPad accessories, and more Apple brand products and consumer electronics to consumers, businesses, and creative professionals.

At MacMall, we understand the increasing demand for the best quality consumer products at huge discounted prices. That's why we are proud to offer the lowest prices on our extensive selection of best-selling products, and hard-to-find Mac and iPod products you crave. Get yourself the new iPad or the new Apple TV for your family. Looking to upgrade your MacBook? Or just want to find out the best suited iPod/iPhone accessories for your hot gadget? Keep your iPad up-to-date with function and technology with our line of top-brand iPad accessories. Compare brands. Equip your Apple products.

More than the innovative products, MacMall goes beyond commerce and into affordable, high-quality business solutions. From customized business sites to financing & leasing to software licensing, technology certifications, configuration services, packaged service programs, and more. Enjoy easy management, easy installation, and easy implementation. Discover a whole new way to create and re-create your business.

Plus, with our 24/7 customer service hotline, we're always just a phone call away no matter when you want to reach us. Get the MacMall Advantage. Don’t miss out on the best deals, special prices, rebate savings, exclusive bundles, and dedicated service you won’t find anywhere else!

Company

About Us
MacMall Blog
The Mall Report
Retail Store Location
Business Direct Login
Careers
Join Our Affiliate Network
MacMall Business Solutions
MacMall Advantage
Terms of Use and Sale
Privacy Policy
Site Map

Customer Service

Contact Us
Rebates
Subscribe
Unsubscribe
Order Status
Live Chat

Follow Us

   
 
Apple Authorized Reseller Entrust bbb Tool Twist

Participating store

1940 E. Mariposa Ave, El Segundo, CA 90245 800.MACMALL © 2014 MacMall