Shop 24/7 by phone 1-800-MACMALL (622-6255)

Live Help
Order Status
My Cart

 

 
MacMall - Your #1 Apple Superstore
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
Here is what you missed!
Macmall Email Subscription
 
  • Save up to 70% off!
  • Get the latest tech deals instantly
  • Receive exclusive coupons and offers
  • Discover new Apple announcements
 

Your personal data is safe with us, it will never be disclosed to any third parties or sold.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Thank You for Subscribing to our newsletter

Be sure to add deals@news.macmall.com to your address book so you don’t miss a deal.

 
 
 
 
 

Browse

Category

Or find by:

Platform

Product Type

Show Only Direct Download Products
Include License Products
Show Only License Products

View Options

Show Only In Stock Products (Shipping Definition)
Remove Product Descriptions
Include Product Images

Condition

Refurbished
Open Box
Clearance
Search Within

» $1000-$1500
Showing 1- 25 of 29 products
Page 1 of 2 : 1 2 Next ›
Sort by Product Description Platform Ships Price

Unirise USA

FIBER OPTIC CABLE DX 50/125 10 GIG LC-L
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8231968 Mfr. Part #: FJ5GLCLC-600F4FRODPE Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,349.99

Free Shipping

Anixter

HOT MELT FIBER TERMINATION KIT SC/ST/FC
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8764163 Mfr. Part #: 6366 Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,449.99

Free Shipping

Network Critical

SLIMLINE FIBEROP PASSIVE TAP
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9776917 Mfr. Part #: FO-M37002-LC Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,499.99

Free Shipping

Network Critical

SLIMLINE FIBEROP PASSIVE TAP
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9776927 Mfr. Part #: FO-M35002-LC Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,499.99

Free Shipping

Network Critical

SLIMLINE FIBEROP PASSIVE TAP
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9888717 Mfr. Part #: FO-M47002-LC Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,499.99

Free Shipping

Network Critical

SLIMLINE FIBEROP PASSIVE TAP
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9888719 Mfr. Part #: FO-M45002-LC Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,499.99

Free Shipping

Network Critical

SLIMLINE FIBEROP PASSIVE TAP
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9888720 Mfr. Part #: FO-M46002-LC Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,499.99

Free Shipping

Cables To Go

patch cable
C2G - Patch cable (M) (M)
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9251638 Mfr. Part #: 76954 Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,031.99

Free Shipping

Mellanox Technologies

Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - 330 ft
Mellanox Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 330 ft - fiber optic
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9254009 Mfr. Part #: MC2210310-100 Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,419.99

Free Shipping
Black Box Fiber Snake on a Reel network cable - 330 ft

Black Box

Fiber Snake on a Reel network cable - 330 ft
Black Box Fiber Snake on a Reel - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 330 ft - fiber optic
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8576907 Mfr. Part #: FSRI100M-STST Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,339.99

Black Box

NORTHROP GRUMMAN KIT 1 BOX
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8584234 Mfr. Part #: NG-7D18279-02_2_ Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,489.99

Free Shipping

Mellanox Technologies

FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - 330 ft
Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP - QSFP - 330 ft - fiber optic
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9521931 Mfr. Part #: MC2207312-100 Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,469.99

Free Shipping

Black Box

1000FT MM FIBER 62.5M LOOSE TUBE CABLE
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7186297 Mfr. Part #: EXN3006A-1000 Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,120.00

Free Shipping
Gefen 8 Strand - network cable - 300 ft

Gefen

8 Strand - network cable - 300 ft
Gefen 8 Strand - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 300 ft - fiber optic
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7194250 Mfr. Part #: CAB-8LC-300 Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,065.99

Free Shipping
Gefen 8 Strand - network cable - 500 ft

Gefen

8 Strand - network cable - 500 ft
Gefen 8 Strand - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 500 ft - fiber optic
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7194258 Mfr. Part #: CAB-8LC-500 Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,489.99

Free Shipping

HP

Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 100m SB Cable
HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode - LC multi-mode - 330 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13002950 Mfr. Part #: H6Z41A Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,194.99

Free Shipping
APC NetBotz Fiber Pod Extender - 1640ft/500m

APC

NetBotz Fiber Pod Extender - 1640ft/500m
Allows a sensor pod or camera pod to be installed up to 1640 feet (500 meters) from the appliance
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 756480 Mfr. Part #: NBAC0212 Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,022.99

Free Shipping

Panduit

QuickNet MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies - network cable - 40 ft - aqua
Panduit QuickNet MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) - MTP multi-mode (F) - 40 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13214202 Mfr. Part #: FSPX2455F040A Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,379.99

Free Shipping

Unirise USA

SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 4-FIBER INTERLOCKING A
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9961427 Mfr. Part #: FJ9SCSC320F4FRPL Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,009.99

Free Shipping

Gefen

HDTV Extreme DVI cable - 210 ft
Gefen HDTV Extreme - DVI cable - DVI-D (M) - DVI-D (M) - 210 ft
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 7117505 Mfr. Part #: CAB-HDTV-210MM Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,209.99

Free Shipping

Mellanox Technologies

ACTIVE FIBER CABLE 15M 100GB/S
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13243838 Mfr. Part #: MFA1A00-E015 Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,058.99

Free Shipping

Panasonic

300FT SMPTE FIBER CABLE
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13244540 Mfr. Part #: FOF-M-F-BC-300FT Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,389.99

Free Shipping

Panasonic

50FT SMPTE FIBER CABLE
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13244542 Mfr. Part #: FOF-M-F-BC-50FT Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,032.99

Free Shipping

Panasonic

150FT SMPTE FIBER CABLE
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13244544 Mfr. Part #: FOF-M-F-BC-150FT Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,173.99

Free Shipping

Panasonic

250FT SMPTE FIBER CABLE
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13244545 Mfr. Part #: FOF-M-F-BC-250FT Get it by , if you order in the next 13 hours and 7 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,315.99

Free Shipping
Showing 1- 25 of 29 products
Page 1 of 2 : 1 2 Next ›
Search Results for: » $1000-$1500
Search Feedback
Did you find what you were looking for?  Yes No
if you need help or have a question for Customer Service, please visit the Help Section.
Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.
Your Email :

 

Get exclusive discounts on your favorite Apple products today!

Your Biggest Source for Everything Apple!

MacMall is the #1 Apple Direct Reseller. We sell more Apple-branded products than any other direct Apple reseller. Since 1987, MacMall has been supplying Mac computers, Mac software, iPods, iPad accessories, and more Apple brand products and consumer electronics to consumers, businesses, and creative professionals.

At MacMall, we understand the increasing demand for the best quality consumer products at huge discounted prices. That's why we are proud to offer the lowest prices on our extensive selection of best-selling products, and hard-to-find Mac and iPod products you crave. Get yourself the new iPad or the new Apple TV for your family. Looking to upgrade your MacBook? Or just want to find out the best suited iPod/iPhone accessories for your hot gadget? Keep your iPad up-to-date with function and technology with our line of top-brand iPad accessories. Compare brands. Equip your Apple products.

More than the innovative products, MacMall goes beyond commerce and into affordable, high-quality business solutions. From customized business sites to financing & leasing to software licensing, technology certifications, configuration services, packaged service programs, and more. Enjoy easy management, easy installation, and easy implementation. Discover a whole new way to create and re-create your business.

Plus, with our 24/7 customer service hotline, we're always just a phone call away no matter when you want to reach us. Get the MacMall Advantage. Don’t miss out on the best deals, special prices, rebate savings, exclusive bundles, and dedicated service you won’t find anywhere else!

Company

About Us
MacMall Blog
The Mall Report
Retail Store Location
Business Direct Login
Careers
Join Our Affiliate Network
MacMall Business Solutions
MacMall Advantage
Terms of Use and Sale
Privacy Policy
Site Map

Customer Service

Contact Us
Rebates
Subscribe
Unsubscribe
Order Status
Live Chat

Follow Us

   
 
Apple Authorized Reseller Entrust bbb Tool Twist

Participating store

1940 E. Mariposa Ave, El Segundo, CA 90245 800.MACMALL © 2014 MacMall