Shop 24/7 by phone 1-800-MACMALL (622-6255)

Live Help
Order Status
My Cart

 

 
MacMall - Your #1 Apple Superstore
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
Here is what you missed!
Macmall Email Subscription
 
  • Save up to 70%
  • Get the latest tech deals instantly
  • Receive exclusive coupons and offers
  • Discover new Apple announcements
 

Your personal data is safe with us and it will never be disclosed to any third parties or sold.

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Thank You for Subscribing to our newsletter

Be sure to add deals@news.macmall.com to your address book so you don’t miss a deal.

 
 
 
 
 

Browse

Brand

View More Brands

Product Type

Show Only Direct Download Products
Include License Products
Show Only License Products

View Options

Show Only In Stock Products (Shipping Definition)
Remove Product Descriptions
Include Product Images

Condition

Refurbished
Open Box
Clearance
Search Within

» $1000-$1500
Showing 1- 25 of 4479 products
Page 1 of 180 : 1 2 3 Next › »
Sort by Product Description Platform Ships Price

Dell

KMM Console - KVM console - 18.5"
Dell KMM Console - KVM console - 18.5" - rack-mountable - 1U
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 13073129 Mfr. Part #: 331-9439 Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,219.99

Free Shipping

Norco Technologies

DS-24DR 24 X HOT-SWAPPABLE SATA II, III
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8355415 Mfr. Part #: DS-24DR Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,229.99

Free Shipping
Cisco Small Business SG500-52 - switch - 52 ports - managed - rack-mountable

Cisco

Small Business SG500-52 - switch - 52 ports - managed - rack-mountable
Cisco Small Business SG500-52 - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9085081 Mfr. Part #: SG500-52-K9-NA Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal In Stock - Usually ships the same business day.
$1,069.99

Free Shipping

Huawei USA

AR G3 Enterprise AR1220 - router - desktop, rack-mountable
Huawei AR G3 Enterprise AR1220 - Router - 8-port switch - rack-mountable
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9851849 Mfr. Part #: AR0M0012BA00 Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,059.99

Free Shipping

Huawei USA

AR208E BASIC CONFIGURATION
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9851893 Mfr. Part #: AR0M008EBA00 Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,021.99

Free Shipping

IBM

BladeCenter S 12-Disk Storage Module - storage enclosure
IBM BladeCenter S 12-Disk Storage Module - Storage enclosure - 12 bays ( SATA-300 / SAS ) - 0 x - for BladeCenter S 8886
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 9720216 Mfr. Part #: 49Y3234 Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,479.99

Free Shipping

Cisco

REV DFB TX W/ISOLATOR6DB-MCWDM1430NMNO
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8312859 Mfr. Part #: A90086.101430 Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,699.99

Free Shipping

Cisco

TITAN S2 UPG LIC-FROM DVBS TO DVBS/DVBS
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8307557 Mfr. Part #: 4019118 Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,003.99

Free Shipping

Cisco

GS7000 DGTL LMDFB1310NM-3DBMSP
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8310837 Mfr. Part #: 4011906 Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,102.99

Free Shipping

Cisco

694X/GM NODE 1550 ISOLATE-D DFBHG3DBMSP
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8310434 Mfr. Part #: 4005121 Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,869.99

Free Shipping

Transition

CWDM multiplexor
Transition CWDM - Multiplexor - T-1/E-1
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8405919 Mfr. Part #: CWDM-A2A855LCR Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,021.99

Free Shipping

Eaton Corporation

PW9170+ 3KVA SPLIT PHASE POWER
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 447923 Mfr. Part #: ASY-0673 Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,239.99

Free Shipping

Canary

CCM-1600 MOD CONVRT CARD-GETH LX TO LX
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 457007 Mfr. Part #: CCM-3131 Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,319.99

Free Shipping

Enterasys Networks

2 PORT FRACTIONAL T1/E1 DSU/CSU
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 490340 Mfr. Part #: NIM-T1/E1-02 Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,074.99

Free Shipping
Cisco Catalyst 2955T 12 10/100 & 2 10/100/1000 port Switch

Cisco

Catalyst 2955T 12 10/100 & 2 10/100/1000 port Switch
Ships with 12 10/100 ports and 2 fixed 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper uplink ports with a 4.8 Mpps wire speed forwarding rate and 6.4 Gbps maximum forwarding bandwidth
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 144755 Mfr. Part #: WS-C2955T-12 Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,051.99

Free Shipping

Polycom

MGC-50 SHIPPING PER CHASSIS
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 158386 Mfr. Part #: VSHP0050 Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,499.99

Free Shipping
Eaton Corporation Expansion Chassis - remote management adapter

Eaton Corporation

Expansion Chassis - remote management adapter
Eaton Expansion Chassis - Remote management adapter - RS-232, RS-485, Modbus - for Powerware 5115, 5125, 9120, 9125, 9170+, 9315, Plus 18, Plus 36; Prestige 9
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 160156 Mfr. Part #: 05147063 Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,349.99

Free Shipping

Cisco

15454-Y-CABLE MODULE- MM-LC
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8190924 Mfr. Part #: 15454-YCM-MM-LC= Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,059.99

Free Shipping

Cisco

DS3 CABLE ASSEMBLY UBIC-H -
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8190952 Mfr. Part #: 15454-CADS3-H-75 Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,479.99

Free Shipping

Cisco

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - CWDM - LC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1550 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8190986 Mfr. Part #: ONS-SE-155-1550= Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,469.99

Free Shipping
APC Metered Rack PDU - power distribution strip - 11 kW

APC

Metered Rack PDU - power distribution strip - 11 kW
APC Metered Rack PDU - Power distribution strip ( rack-mountable ) - AC 400 V - 11 kW - Ethernet 10/100, RS-232 - 42 output connector(s) - 0U
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8191433 Mfr. Part #: AP8881 Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,007.99

Free Shipping

Cisco

FAN TRAY ASSEMBLY
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8193424 Mfr. Part #: 15600-FTA2= Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,439.99

Free Shipping
Omnitron Systems iConverter GX/TM2 - media converter

Omnitron Systems

iConverter GX/TM2 - media converter
Omnitron iConverter GX/TM2 - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 7.5 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8193643 Mfr. Part #: 8923N-1-AW Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,139.99

Free Shipping
Transition C323x Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed - media converter

Transition

C323x Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed - media converter
Transition C323x Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed - Media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T, 100Base-X - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8193659 Mfr. Part #: C3230-1014 Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,084.99

Free Shipping

Transition

S323x Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed - media converter
Transition S323x Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed - Media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Customer Rating: 
(0)
MacMall Part #: 8193668 Mfr. Part #: S3230-1014-NA Get it by , if you order in the next 6 hours and 28 minutes, and choose at checkout
Universal Not In Stock - Order now and we'll deliver when available. Please call us for an estimated arrival date.
$1,105.99

Free Shipping
Showing 1- 25 of 4479 products
Page 1 of 180 : 1 2 3 Next › »
Search Results for: » $1000-$1500
Search Feedback
Did you find what you were looking for?  Yes No
if you need help or have a question for Customer Service, please visit the Help Section.
Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.
Your Email :
 

 

Get exclusive discounts on your favorite Apple products today!

Your Biggest Source for Everything Apple!

MacMall is the #1 Apple Direct Reseller. We sell more Apple-branded products than any other direct Apple reseller. Since 1987, MacMall has been supplying Mac computers, Mac software, iPods, iPad accessories, and more Apple brand products and consumer electronics to consumers, businesses, and creative professionals.

At MacMall, we understand the increasing demand for the best quality consumer products at huge discounted prices. That's why we are proud to offer the lowest prices on our extensive selection of best-selling products, and hard-to-find Mac and iPod products you crave. Get yourself the new iPad or the new Apple TV for your family. Looking to upgrade your MacBook? Or just want to find out the best suited iPod/iPhone accessories for your hot gadget? Keep your iPad up-to-date with function and technology with our line of top-brand iPad accessories. Compare brands. Equip your Apple products.

More than the innovative products, MacMall goes beyond commerce and into affordable, high-quality business solutions. From customized business sites to financing & leasing to software licensing, technology certifications, configuration services, packaged service programs, and more. Enjoy easy management, easy installation, and easy implementation. Discover a whole new way to create and re-create your business.

Plus, with our 24/7 customer service hotline, we're always just a phone call away no matter when you want to reach us. Get the MacMall Advantage. Don’t miss out on the best deals, special prices, rebate savings, exclusive bundles, and dedicated service you won’t find anywhere else!

Company

About Us
MacMall Blog
The Mall Report
Retail Store Location
Business Direct Login
Careers
Join Our Affiliate Network
MacMall Business Solutions
MacMall Advantage
Terms of Use and Sale
Privacy Policy
Site Map

Customer Service

Contact Us
Rebates
Subscribe
Unsubscribe
Order Status
Live Chat

Follow Us

   
 
Apple Authorized Reseller Entrust bbb Tool Twist

Participating store

1940 E. Mariposa Ave, El Segundo, CA 90245 800.MACMALL © 2014 MacMall