Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

7,900 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end and has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-02M | Part # 263747
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $32.24 (84%)

$38.40 $6.16

Black Box Value Line 10-GbE - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FO10G-005M-LCLC | Part # 8569085
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$19.98

Professional Cable HD15MF-06 - VGA extension cable - HD-15 (M) to HD-15 (F) - 6 ft - thumbscrews - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HD15MF-06 | Part # 13470601
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$10.04

C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 13577 | Part # 7635584
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$29.47

C2G 10m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37909 | Part # 7502265
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9! (?)

$63.01

1M ST-SC SINGLE-MODE CABLE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN5011-001M | Part # 550529
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$81.99

Black Box - Network cable - ST (M) to ST (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN062-005M-CC | Part # 7701724
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9! (?)

$74.99

C2G 4m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37467 | Part # 7711734
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$28.02

Belkin Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F802L7-03M | Part # 180698
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$10.76

Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F802L7-05M | Part # 186229
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$20.98

Black Box - Network cable kit - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FO215 | Part # 7251110
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9! (?)

$57.99

Capable of transferring data at up to 400Mbps and daisy chaining up to 63 devices

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1394_10 | Part # 919098
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $4.29 (33%)

$12.99 $8.70

Black Box - Network coupler - SC single-mode (F) to SC single-mode (F) - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FOT120 | Part # 7259733
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$9.99

Tripp Lite's IEEE-1394b, or FireWire 800 cables, are the latest in FireWire technology, with data transfer speeds up to 800Mbps, twice the speed of original FireWire.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F015-006 | Part # 589101
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $25.2 (70%)

$35.86 $10.66

Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-01M | Part # 371380
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $9.86 (44%)

$22.40 $12.54

Always ahead of the rest, Belkin supports the latest emerging technologies. Belkin, the leader in the cable industry, have all the cables you need!

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202LL-01M | Part # 492593
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$13.50

C2G 10m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37250 | Part # 7487928
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$106.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202L7-05M | Part # 541046
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$11.08

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-20M | Part # 552235
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$27.45

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202L7-01M | Part # 553616
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$11.48

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202LL-05M | Part # 569284
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$7.14

Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F802LL-05M | Part # 569291
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$15.13

C2G 6m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37479 | Part # 7786527
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.19

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202L0-05M | Part # 642855
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$10.06

C2G 7m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37462 | Part # 7792983
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

$35.43