Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

21,015 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MMD= | Item # 8891263
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$311.83

Black Box Industrial Ethernet Extender - Network extender - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-11 / RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB320A | Item # 13564662
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$255.99

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$104.11

StarTech.com SDI to HDMI Converter - 3G SDI to HDMI Adapter with SDI Loop Through Output - Video converter - 3G-SDI - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SDI2HD | Item # 13161746
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $33.58 (16%)

$214.99 $181.41

Cisco - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - SFF-8431 - active - red - remanufactured - for Catalyst 6880; Nexus 3048, 3064, 7000, 7000 48, 7000 M2-Series, 7700 F2-Series

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-AOC10M-RF | Item # 13794842
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$111.99

EXTREME 10302 COMPATIBLE SFP+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10302-COR | Item # 13983557
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$401.99

Axiom - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR4-AR) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP100GLR4A-AX | Item # 40080192
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$5,710.33

Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP40SR4FIN-AX | Item # 40124330
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$354.99

Axiom - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG96576 | Item # 40207903
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$231.99

Axiom designs and manufactures products that meet or exceed required specifications, using tier-one components and adhering to stringent quality control procedures.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 40GBSR4QSFP-AX | Item # 40470409
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$509.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 3HE00868AB-AX | Item # 13699993
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.98

Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064, X1008, X1018, X1026, X1052, X4012

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 407-BBOP | Item # 13760064
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$927.99

This is a Finisar FCBG110SD1C02 compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 2.0m (6.56ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FCBG110SD1C02-AO | Item # 40380887
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$76.04

This Sun X2129A compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Sun transceiver.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X2129A-AOK | Item # 40381054
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$238.84

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804ft) - 850nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXSFP1GESXST | Item # 40444836
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$58.54

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10km (6.2mi)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MASFP10GBLR | Item # 40444861
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$478.87

HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10km (6.2mi) - 1310nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD094BST | Item # 40444866
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$495.28

It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 3007777-AO | Item # 40380767
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$47.48

This is a Finisar FCBG110SD1C01 compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FCBG110SD1C01-AO | Item # 40380794
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$66.98

Axiom XFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 443756-B21-AX | Item # 40451846
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$352.00

Axiom - 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AOCQ281002M-AX | Item # 40288930
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,259.99

Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP40LR4FIN-AX | Item # 40250876
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,699.99

EDGE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Cisco 5508; Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560X

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-T-EDGE | Item # 40252185
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$61.99

This MRV SFP-10GCWER-57 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-CWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1570nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent MRV transceiver. This e

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10GCWER-57-AO | Item # 40256751
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,000.59

This Arista Networks SFP-10G-LRM compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LRM throughput up to 220m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Arista Networks

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AR-SFP-10G-LRM-AO | Item # 40256873
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$365.57