Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

7,435 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Fiber Optic for Network Device, 1.25 GB/s, Patch Cable, Multi-mode, 49.21ft - 2 x LC Male Network to 2 x LC Male Network, 50/125 µm - Aqua.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LC2-10G-15M-ENC | Item # 13290162
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$35.99

Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 20' 20ft 6 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-06M | Item # 7367464
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $8.41 (28%)

$30.40 $21.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202L7-01M | Item # 553616
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$11.48

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202L7-05M | Item # 541046
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$11.08

C2G 1m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - uniboot - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 01012 | Item # 9859569
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$46.99

This is a 20m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex LC/LC OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. This pa

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-LC-LC-20M6MMF | Item # 13316587
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$33.99

This is a 25m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex LC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This pat

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-LC-LC-25M9SMF | Item # 13513202
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$37.99

This is a 9m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex ST/LC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with up to 100Gb

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-ST-LC-9M5OM4 | Item # 13513209
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$38.99

This is a 6m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex ST/LC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with up to 100Gb

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-ST-LC-6M5OM4 | Item # 13513227
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$31.99

This is a 50m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex LC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This pat

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-LC-LC-50M9SMF | Item # 13513237
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$57.99

This is a 6m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex ST/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This patc

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-ST-LC-6M9SMF | Item # 13513244
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$22.99

This is a 25m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex SC/SC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This pat

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SC-SC-25M9SMF | Item # 13513255
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$34.99

This is a 4m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex ST/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This patc

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-ST-LC-4M9SMF | Item # 13513263
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$23.99

This is a 30m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex LC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This pat

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-LC-LC-30M9SMF | Item # 13513270
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$41.99

This is a 7m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex ST/LC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with up to 100Gb

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-ST-LC-7M5OM4 | Item # 13513278
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$33.99

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11104 | Item # 9129435
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$19.20

ENET 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SCLC-50-30M-ENC | Item # 13461182
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$38.99

Black Box GigaTrue 3 - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: C6PC70-OR-03 | Item # 13564837
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$9.99

ENET 9/125 OS1 Single-mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference. ENET Single-mode fiber patch cables are capable of 1G, 10G, and 40G data transference.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SCLC-SM-7M-ENC | Item # 13701441
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$19.99

ENET 9/125 OS1 Single-mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference. ENET Single-mode fiber patch cables are capable of 1G, 10G, and 40G data transference.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: STLC-SM-2M-ENC | Item # 13701449
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$17.99

Axiom - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 49 ft - fiber optic - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP10GAOC15M-AX | Item # 13710209
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$240.00

ENET 9/125 OS1 Single-mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference. ENET Single-mode fiber patch cables are capable of 1G, 10G, and 40G data transference.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: STLC-SM-5M-ENC | Item # 13737019
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$19.99

Axiom - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1.6 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSCSD9Y-05M-AX | Item # 13738417
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$18.99

Black Box - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN6020-002M | Item # 7662218
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$51.99

Black Box - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN6020-010M | Item # 7662219
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$88.99