Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

1,681 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

3M LC/ST SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37115 | Item # 7103040
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $8.00 (24%)

$33.99 $25.99

Belkin 30M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-30M-G | Item # 7367603
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
 $141.99

Belkin 2M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-02M-G | Item # 7182803
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

 $55.99

Belkin 4M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-04M-G | Item # 8855857
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

 $98.99

Tripp Lite 3M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible Black 10ft 10' - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-03M-BK | Item # 9524603
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$43.14

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial - active - for Dell Force10 S-Series S4810 High-Performance

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBL10GSFPD10-AX | Item # 9898069
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$206.99

LOMMF, Laser-optimized "Aqua fiber" that's blazing fast for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11017 | Item # 9381777
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$42.54

C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11006 | Item # 9232809
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$43.98

Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10 Gbps Ethernet and fiber channel applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-005-BK | Item # 9524599
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$33.09

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - active - for P/N: QFX3500-48S4Q, QFX3500-48S4Q-ACR, QFX3500-48S4Q-ACR-USA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFXSFPDAC7MA-AX | Item # 9898060
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$180.00

Tripp Lite 2.5M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Compatible Black 8ft 8' - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 8 ft - twinaxial - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-008-BK | Item # 9524600
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$40.79

LOMMF, Laser-optimized "Aqua fiber" that's blazing fast for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11000 | Item # 9378509
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$38.64

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-QDA1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X4DACBL3-AX | Item # 13344722
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$260.00

Axiom - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XLDACBL5-AX | Item # 13344727
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$232.00

Axiom AX - Ethernet 40GBase-CR4 cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - passive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10312-AX | Item # 13359473
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$155.99

Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10306-AX | Item # 13359471
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$102.99

Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10313-AX | Item # 13359474
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$180.00

C2G 1m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11010 | Item # 9129086
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$44.99

This is a MSA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-AOC3M-AO | Item # 13361246
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$348.58

This Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M to Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0201 dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ active direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 2.00m (6.56ft). It is 100% Cisco to Brocade compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and d

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SCISBRA-ADAC2M | Item # 13360920
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$107.54

This is an IBM 90Y9427 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 90Y9427-AO | Item # 13167389
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$33.78

This is an Intel XDACBL3M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XDACBL3M-AO | Item # 13167402
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$48.31

This is an Enterasys 10GB-C03-SFPP compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensu

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10GB-C03-SFPP-AO | Item # 13167405
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$47.41

This is an IBM 68Y6947 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 68Y6947-AO | Item # 13167409
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$45.28

This is a HP JD095B compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 50cm (1.64ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% c

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD095B-AO | Item # 13167417
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$41.98