Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

393 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Categories

  • Cables
    • Networking Cables

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Availability

This is a Dell 332-1655 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 332-1655-AO | Item # 13360841
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$147.99

This is an Extreme Networks 10202 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to en

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10202-AO | Item # 13360803
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$152.99

This is a Dell 331-5217 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 331-5217-AO | Item # 13360838
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$129.99

This is a Brocade 40G-QSFP-C-0301 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ens

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 40G-QSFP-C-0301-AO | Item # 13360855
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$147.99

This is an IBM 49Y7890 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 49Y7890-AO | Item # 13360872
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$129.99

The N821-08M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-09M-MG-T | Item # 40449796
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$59.99

The N821-04M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-04M-MG-T | Item # 40449795
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$45.99

The N821-05M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-05M-MG-T | Item # 40449801
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$48.99

The N821-08M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-08M-MG-T | Item # 40449790
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$57.99

The N821-06M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-06M-MG-T | Item # 40449799
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$51.99

The N821-07M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-07M-MG-T | Item # 40449802
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$54.99

The N821-10M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-10M-MG-T | Item # 40449805
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$63.99

C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 21605 | Item # 7738935
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$65.49

C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 36240 | Item # 8076202
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$75.70

C2G 20m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 21626 | Item # 7770424
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$102.99

LOMMF, Laser-optimized "Aqua fiber" that's blazing fast for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11008 | Item # 9381773
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$63.99

C2G - Network coupler - ST single-mode (F) to SC single-mode (F) - fiber optic - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27109 | Item # 9532259
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$33.99

LOMMF, Laser-optimized "Aqua fiber" that's blazing fast for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11004 | Item # 9378510
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$56.26

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F40277-02M-G | Item # 7182787
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$34.99

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F40277-03M-G | Item # 7182788
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$35.99

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F40277-05M-G | Item # 7182790
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$35.99

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F40277-10M-G | Item # 7182791
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$24.99

This is a HP JD096C compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% c

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD096C-AO | Item # 13167428
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$34.65

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F40200-10M-G | Item # 13764099
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$42.99

C2G 3m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 36527 | Item # 7765674
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.43