Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

12,514 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

StarTech.com 4 port PCI 1394a FireWire Adapter Card - 3 External 1 Internal - FireWire adapter - PCI - Firewire - 3 ports

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PCI1394MP | Item # 367016
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $8.70 (30%)

$28.99 $20.29

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-35M | Item # 9419001
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $86.64 (60%)

$144.00 $57.36

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCSC2 | Item # 7630316
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $8.31 (38%)

$21.99 $13.68

Connect your FireWire 400 devices to your FireWire 800 ports

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1394_94_10 | Item # 345104
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
 $28.99

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCST3 | Item # 9796468
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $7.51 (23%)

$31.99 $24.48

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCST5 | Item # 9796469
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $7.40 (20%)

$36.99 $29.59

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SMFIBLCLC10 | Item # 9841499
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $10.64 (28%)

$37.99 $27.35

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SMFIBLCLC4 | Item # 9841500
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
 $31.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-03M-OM4 | Item # 8815778
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $48.66 (71%)

$68.80 $20.14

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-10M-OM4 | Item # 8815780
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $84.00 (71%)

$118.40 $34.40

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N836-03M | Item # 8862304
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $37.00 (56%)

$65.99 $28.99

StarTech.com 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC2 | Item # 7630315
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $6.09 (30%)

$19.99 $13.90

Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly. This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FIBLCST1 | Item # 563908
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $7.41 (39%)

$18.99 $11.58

StarTech.com 1m ST Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBSTST1 | Item # 7630323
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $1.71 (13%)

$12.94 $11.23

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCST1 | Item # 9773505
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
 $21.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These 50/125um LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-06M | Item # 8812528
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $29.41 (54%)

$54.40 $24.99

3M LC/ST SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37115 | Item # 7103040
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $8.00 (24%)

$33.99 $25.99

This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FIBLCST3 | Item # 487675
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $8.36 (38%)

$21.99 $13.63

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBLCSC5 | Item # 345726
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $9.86 (39%)

$24.99 $15.13

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBLCST5 | Item # 9520353
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $9.59 (38%)

$24.99 $15.40

StarTech.com 3m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC3 | Item # 9808618
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $6.24 (28%)

$21.99 $15.75

Belkin Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2CF005-1M | Item # 9972458
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $199.99

The SMFIBLCSC10 10m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SMFIBLCSC10 | Item # 13024963
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $10.36 (29%)

$35.99 $25.63

Belkin Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2CF006-3M | Item # 9972467
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $209.99

Capable of transferring data at up to 400Mbps and daisy chaining up to 63 devices

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1394_10 | Item # 919098
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $4.29 (33%)

$12.99 $8.70