Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

11,623 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

StarTech.com 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC2 | Item # 7630315
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $6.09 (30%)

$19.99 $13.90

StarTech.com 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC1 | Item # 7630329
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
 $18.06

The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-02M | Item # 7107150
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $9.81 (34%)

$28.80 $18.99

Axiom - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG94383 | Item # 13533933
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$71.98

Axiom - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG94593 | Item # 13552422
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$27.98

Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 131 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSCB4PAS40-AX | Item # 13601172
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$155.99

Premium singlemode fiber optic cabling transmits fast, clear data signals through your LAN with data transfer speeds up to 10Gbps. 8.3/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber made from glass. LC male connectors meet insertion loss standards. FDDI- and OFNR-rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N370-05M-T | Item # 40494375
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$35.99

Axiom - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG94377 | Item # 13533954
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$46.98

Axiom - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG92735 | Item # 13533879
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$42.98

Black Box GigaTrue 3 - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: C6PC70-OR-10 | Item # 13565027
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$14.99

Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCB4PAS4-AX | Item # 13601181
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$36.98

ENET 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Fiber Patch cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference. These cables are built using any combination of connectors including LC, SC, ST and MTRJ.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SC2-15M-ENC | Item # 13774765
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$25.99

ENET 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SCLC-50-20M-ENC | Item # 13774822
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$29.99

ENET 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: STLC-50-4M-ENC | Item # 13774831
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$18.99

ENET 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LC2-50-30M-ENC | Item # 13774871
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$39.99

The N281-01M-BK 40 GbE QSFP+ to 10 GbE SFP+ Passive DAC Copper Breakout Cable provides next-generation performance by connecting your 40 GbE QSFP+ system to four 10 GbE SFP+ servers, switches and/or adapters.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N281-01M-BK | Item # 13850644
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$146.99

Axiom - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: STST10GA-30M-AX | Item # 13853074
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$87.99

Axiom - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 39 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: STST10GA-12M-AX | Item # 13853089
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$50.00

Axiom - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SCST10GA-8M-AX | Item # 13853069
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$46.98

This Dell networking SFP+ direct attach Twinax cable provides 10GbE connectivity up to 5 meters.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 470-AAVG | Item # 13569285
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$93.98

Axiom - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 164 ft - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBLQSFP40G50-AX | Item # 13623043
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$749.99

Axiom - Mode conditioning cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - 9 / 62.5 /125 micron - IEEE 802.3z - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CABMCPLC2M-AX | Item # 40288718
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$71.99

Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCB4PAS20-AX | Item # 13601201
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$125.99

ENET 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LC2-50-7M-ENC | Item # 13774731
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$21.99

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LC2-OM4-12M-ENC | Item # 13774734
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$39.99