Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

48,930 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-05M-OM4 | Item # 8815779
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $58.73 (72%)

$81.60 $22.87

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-03M-OM4 | Item # 8815778
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $48.66 (71%)

$68.80 $20.14

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-02M-OM4 | Item # 8815777
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $43.74 (72%)

$60.80 $17.06

The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Color coded shrouds identify transmit and receive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-01M | Item # 7107149
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $11.21 (41%)

$27.20 $15.99

Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. N425-Series cables convert a Singlemode LC GBIC to an SC Multimode patch bay. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N425-03M | Item # 13576363
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $26.42 (40%)

$65.60 $39.18

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBLCLC30 | Item # 8397016
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $28.25 (46%)

$60.99 $32.74

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCST625-03M-TAA | Item # 8121654
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $61.99

Tripp Lite's N458-001-9, 8.3/125 micron, LC/SC, Male-to-Female Fiber adapter cable allows you to utilize older installed SC fiber cables when upgrading to newer switches using LC type SFP or GBIC transceivers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N458-001-9 | Item # 8815775
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $8.61 (21%)

$41.60 $32.99

Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. N425-Series cables convert a Singlemode LC GBIC to an SC Multimode patch bay. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N425-02M | Item # 13576362
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $20.74 (33%)

$62.40 $41.66

Belkin - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F3F004-10M | Item # 9260782
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $94.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F3F004-05M | Item # 9260866
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $65.99

Tripp Lite's 20-meter ( 66ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N368-20M | Item # 8812527
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $48.00 (53%)

$89.99 $41.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLC500-02M-TAA | Item # 8121625
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $54.99

Belkin 30M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-30M-G | Item # 7367603
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $141.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLC083-01M-TAA | Item # 8121635
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $103.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLC625-01M-TAA | Item # 8121652
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $58.99

Premium PVC 8.3/125 micron singlemode patch cables. Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards. Twice the bandwidth throughput of multimode cable.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N370-15M | Item # 8141348
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $27.92 (47%)

$59.20 $31.28

Provides 1x FireWire 4-pin, 1x FireWire 6-pin male connector, expertly designed and constructed using IEEE-1394 rated wire to ensure optimum performance and reliability.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 139446MM1 | Item # 8235912
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $3.79 (42%)

$8.99 $5.20

Premium PVC multimode patch cables. Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards. Backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber. Built-in headroom for future applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-08M | Item # 8141349
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $32.11 (65%)

$49.60 $17.49

Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These 50/125um LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-06M | Item # 8812528
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $36.86 (68%)

$54.40 $17.54

Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These 50/125um LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-07M | Item # 8812529
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $44.00 (63%)

$69.99 $25.99

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBLCSC3 | Item # 345725
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

 $21.99

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCSC10 | Item # 7384628
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $20.55 (45%)

$45.99 $25.44

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCSC5 | Item # 7384629
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $4.40 (20%)

$21.99 $17.59

StarTech.com 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC1 | Item # 7630329
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

 $18.06

Thank you for submitting your information.

Submit Details

* Indicates required fields.

† We may require account set up and/or phone contact to verify legitimacy of request.