Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

20,621 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Bi-directional adapter converts IDE to SATA or SATA to IDE. The PATA2SATA3 is a bi-directional SATA IDE adapter/converter that lets you connect a Serial ATA drive to a legacy IDE port, or an IDE drive to a SATA motherboard port.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PATA2SATA3 | Item # 8036774
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $3.00 (15%)

$19.99 $16.99

The N286-10GLR-SLC Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR LC SFP Transceiver with a duplex LC female connector functions just like the Cisco SFP-10G-LR transceiver module and is designed to operate with Cisco networking equipment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-10GLR-SLC | Item # 40461197
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $587.61 (67%)

$882.76 $295.15

Extreme 10051 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10051-ENC | Item # 9334783
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $75.50 (65%)

$117.00 $41.50

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-SPSX-ENC | Item # 9334792
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $505.01 (91%)

$552.00 $46.99

Turn a SFP transceiver module slot into a 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 copper Ethernet port!

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 523882 | Item # 40574106
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $17.70 (25%)

$69.99 $52.29

This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit fiber is often used to connect two switches together.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBLH1 | Item # 404121
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $299.99

Extends any VGA or Component HD display using a Single CAT-5 cable up to 330 feet from your HD source.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXT-VGA-141LR | Item # 522600
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $85.01 (28%)

$298.99 $213.98

The N286-01GSX-MLC HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX LC SFP Transceiver with an LC female connector functions just like the HP J4858C transceiver module and is designed to operate with HP networking equipment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-01GSX-MLC | Item # 40461196
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $64.10 (66%)

$96.56 $32.46

Add reliable and cost-effective 100Mbps Ethernet connections over multimode fiber, with this SFP module.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP100BFXST | Item # 40771363
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $21.00 (31%)

$66.99 $45.99

Extreme 10052 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10052-ENC | Item # 9334784
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $216.54 (81%)

$267.00 $50.46

3Com 3CXFP94 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 3CXFP94-ENC | Item # 9334790
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $985.58 (71%)

$1,380.00 $394.42

Tripp Lite's B130-111A extender/repeater kit comes with both local transmitter and remote/repeater units.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B130-111A | Item # 8793607
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $207.95 (55%)

$379.99 $172.04

Tripp Lite N286-01GSX-MDLC, SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, is designed for use with Cisco networking equipment, and is functionally equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MMD=.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-01GSX-MDLC | Item # 13393108
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $97.70 (67%)

$146.21 $48.51

StarTech.com USB HDMI over Cat 5e/ Cat 6 KVM Console Extender - 1080p Video - KVM / USB extender - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SV565UTPHDU | Item # 9872125
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $215.00 (17%)

$1,252.99 $1,037.99

StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter MM LC 550m - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET91000LCOAM | Item # 9897274
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $39.89 (16%)

$254.99 $215.10

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 20km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: PEX1000SFP2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPG1320C | Item # 9097184
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $23.60 (20%)

$117.99 $94.39

Convert and extend different networks over a Gigabit fiber cable connection using the SFP of your choice

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MCM1110SFP | Item # 13602577
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $19.20 (20%)

$95.99 $76.79

Extend HDMI® up to 100ft (30m) over Cat5e/6 Cabling with Power over Cable to Receiver

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST121SHD30 | Item # 9796669
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $15.20 (20%)

$75.99 $60.79

Extend HDMI over CAT6 or CAT5 cabling, with RS232 serial and IR control

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST121HDBTL | Item # 40681177
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $98.00 (25%)

$389.99 $291.99

Wirelessly broadcast your smartphone, tablet, or laptop onto any HDMI display with the WIFI2HDMC wireless Miracast receiver. The HDMI over wireless adapter natively supports Miracast-enabled mobile devices such as Android smartphones & tablets

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WIFI2HDMC | Item # 9848411
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $24.60 (27%)

$90.99 $66.39

Extend an Ethernet network over Coaxial cable up to 1.5 miles (2.4km)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EOC1110K | Item # 9504469
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $32.56 (9%)

$362.99 $330.43

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module w/ Open SFP - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET91000SFP2C | Item # 9833299
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $26.36 (18%)

$142.99 $116.63

StarTech.com USB DVI over Cat 5e / Cat 6 KVM Console Extender - 1920x1200 - KVM / USB extender - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SV565UTPDUV | Item # 9872124
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $1,241.99

A cost-effective way to connect, configure, and manage a remote RS-232 serial device over an IP network

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NETRS232 | Item # 13211353
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $23.60 (20%)

$117.99 $94.39

StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPSXMM | Item # 7836282
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $18.99 (22%)

$87.99 $69.00