Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

11,907 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

StarTech.com 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC2 | Item # 7630315
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $6.09 (30%)

$19.99 $13.90

StarTech.com 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC1 | Item # 7630329
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $18.06

The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-02M | Item # 7107150
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $9.81 (34%)

$28.80 $18.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SCMTMD6O-3M-AX | Item # 8880789
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$18.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SCSCMD5O-2M-AX | Item # 8880797
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$18.99

C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11131 | Item # 9129147
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$23.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSTMD5O-2M-AX | Item # 8880768
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$21.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCMD5O-2M-AX | Item # 8880727
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$13.48

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCMD6O-10M-AX | Item # 8880730
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$16.98

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCSD9Y-1M-AX | Item # 8880737
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$19.48

Axiom AX - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SCSC10GA-2M-AX | Item # 8880793
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$18.48

Axiom AX - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SCSCMD6O-3M-AX | Item # 8880803
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$10.98

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSC10GA-5M-AX | Item # 8880750
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$25.48

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202L7-15M | Item # 637686
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$26.99

PC Device to PC Device Gold Cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F005-015 | Item # 884289
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.98 (32%)

$24.97 $16.99

Black Box - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-001M-SCMT | Item # 8553838
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$42.98

Black Box Premium Ceramic - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-020M-SCMT | Item # 8553852
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$84.99

Black Box - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to MT-RJ single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN310-001M-STMT | Item # 8554877
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$63.63

Black Box - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN6027-005M | Item # 8555063
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$36.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSTMD6O-20M-AX | Item # 8903020
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$30.98

Black Box - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXN067-002M-CC | Item # 8566032
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$63.99

Black Box - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXN4016-010M | Item # 8566231
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$58.98

C2G 20m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 14411 | Item # 7906175
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$77.03

C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 13565 | Item # 7894173
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$52.99

Black Box Premium Ceramic - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-020M-MTMT | Item # 8553930
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$83.99