Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

12,538 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBLCST2 | Item # 9520351
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $1.64 (12%)

$13.99 $12.35

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPSCSC2 | Item # 9772480
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.05 (27%)

$25.99 $18.94

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCST1 | Item # 9773505
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $21.99

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SMFIBLCLC4 | Item # 9841500
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $31.99

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SMFIBLCLC7 | Item # 9841502
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $36.99

The SMFIBLCSC10 10m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SMFIBLCSC10 | Item # 13024963
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $10.36 (29%)

$35.99 $25.63

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCST5 | Item # 9796469
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.40 (20%)

$36.99 $29.59

Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F40200-02M | Item # 7362894
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $39.99

Belkin Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2CF005-1M | Item # 9972458
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $199.99

Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These 50/125um LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-07M | Item # 8812529
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $45.00 (64%)

$69.99 $24.99

StarTech.com 1m ST Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBSTST1 | Item # 7630323
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $1.71 (13%)

$12.94 $11.23

Tripp Lite introduces it's new, Mini-LC to LC, OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications, utilizing mini SFP transceivers, such as Brocade FC8-64 High Density 64-port Fibre Channel Blade.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N836-03M | Item # 8862304
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $37.00 (56%)

$65.99 $28.99

StarTech.com 30m Active Fiber Optic AOC High Speed HDMI Cable 4k x 2k - HDMI cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 98 ft - hybrid fiber-coaxial (HFC) - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HDMM30MAO | Item # 9796467
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $389.99

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCST3 | Item # 9796468
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.51 (23%)

$31.99 $24.48

Belkin Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2CF006-3M | Item # 9972467
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $209.99

The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Color coded shrouds identify transmit and receive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-01M | Item # 7107149
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $11.21 (41%)

$27.20 $15.99

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPSCSC5 | Item # 9782959
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.29 (24%)

$30.99 $23.70

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPSCSC3 | Item # 9772476
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.29 (24%)

$30.99 $23.70

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCST2 | Item # 9773506
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $5.24 (20%)

$25.99 $20.75

Belkin 2M MTP/LC Fiber Optic Cable, 40GB Aqua Multimode 50/125, OM3, Plenum - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2CF005-2M | Item # 9972460
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $204.99

Tripp Lite's 3-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N368-03M | Item # 8573840
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $30.41 (56%)

$54.40 $23.99

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCLC1 | Item # 9782954
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $24.99

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCLC3 | Item # 9782957
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $5.39 (18%)

$29.99 $24.60

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCLC5 | Item # 9782958
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $34.99

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCLC2 | Item # 9782963
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $5.30 (19%)

$27.99 $22.69