Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

12,387 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Red 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - red

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-02M-RD | Item # 8774870
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $15.35 (53%)

$28.80 $13.45

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCSC10 | Item # 7384628
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $20.55 (45%)

$45.99 $25.44

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCSC5 | Item # 7384629
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $4.40 (20%)

$21.99 $17.59

Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. N425-Series cables convert a Singlemode LC GBIC to an SC Multimode patch bay. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N425-02M | Item # 13576362
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $13.42 (22%)

$62.40 $48.98

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLC500-02M-TAA | Item # 8121625
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $54.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLC083-01M-TAA | Item # 8121635
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $103.99

The 6' FireWire 9-Pin to 9-Pin Cable from Belkin connects your Mac to an external hard drive. The cable supports simultaneous connection of up to 63 devices, peer-to-peer device connections, and plug-and-play device installation.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F3N418BT06 | Item # 13192892
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $34.99

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPSCSC5 | Item # 9782959
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.29 (24%)

$30.99 $23.70

Belkin 2M MTP/LC Fiber Optic Cable, 40GB Aqua Multimode 50/125, OM3, Plenum - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2CF005-2M | Item # 9972460
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $204.99

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPSCSC3 | Item # 9772476
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.29 (24%)

$30.99 $23.70

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCST2 | Item # 9773506
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $5.24 (20%)

$25.99 $20.75

Tripp Lite's 20-meter ( 66ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N368-20M | Item # 8812527
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $48.00 (53%)

$89.99 $41.99

Tripp Lite's 3-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N368-03M | Item # 8573840
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $37.20 (68%)

$54.40 $17.20

Premium PVC multimode patch cables. Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards. Higher bandwidth optimized for gigabit and 10Gbps networks. Backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber. Built-in headroom for future applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-06M | Item # 7913412
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $29.12 (63%)

$46.40 $17.28

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic SMF Singlemode Network Coupler LC/LC - Network coupler - LC single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (F) - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N455-000-S | Item # 7992126
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $6.22 (32%)

$19.20 $12.98

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC/APC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N366-01M-AP | Item # 8033779
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $20.03 (38%)

$52.80 $32.77

StarTech.com 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC2 | Item # 7630315
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $6.09 (30%)

$19.99 $13.90

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCST3 | Item # 9796468
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.51 (23%)

$31.99 $24.48

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SMFIBLCLC10 | Item # 9841499
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $10.64 (28%)

$37.99 $27.35

StarTech.com 30m Active Fiber Optic AOC High Speed HDMI Cable 4k x 2k - HDMI cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 98 ft - hybrid fiber-coaxial (HFC) - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HDMM30MAO | Item # 9796467
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $389.99

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SMFIBLCLC4 | Item # 9841500
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
 $31.99

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPLCST5 | Item # 9796469
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $7.40 (20%)

$36.99 $29.59

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 50FIBPSCSC2 | Item # 9772480
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $7.05 (27%)

$25.99 $18.94

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-35M | Item # 9419001
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $86.53 (60%)

$144.00 $57.47

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC/APC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N366-03M-AP | Item # 8033780
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $21.46 (37%)

$57.60 $36.14