Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

1,759 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Availability

3M LC/ST SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37115 | Item # 7103040
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $14.01 (41%)

$33.99 $19.98

Belkin 2M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-02M-G | Item # 7182803
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $55.99

This is an Extreme Networks 10321 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to en

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10321-AO | Item # 13360810
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$262.99

Tripp Lite 1M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible Black 3ft 3' - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-01M-BK | Item # 9524601
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$63.99

Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10 Gbps Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-20N-BK | Item # 9524608
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$31.98

Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP410AOC2-AX | Item # 40628258
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$597.99

Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10 Gbps Ethernet and fiber channel applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-005-BK | Item # 9524599
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$34.68

Tripp Lite 2.5M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Compatible Black 8ft 8' - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 8 ft - twinaxial - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-008-BK | Item # 9524600
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$46.98

Tripp Lite 3M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible Black 10ft 10' - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-03M-BK | Item # 9524603
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$42.14

C2G - Network coupler - ST single-mode (F) to SC single-mode (F) - fiber optic - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27109 | Item # 9532259
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$9.35

This is a Cisco Meraki MA-CBL-1G-5M compatible 1000Base-CU SFP to SFP direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensu

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MA-CBL-1G-5M-AO | Item # 13361166
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$84.98

This is a Cisco Meraki MA-CBL-TA-3M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ens

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MA-CBL-TA-3M-AO | Item # 13361168
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$58.98

This is a Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-CU3 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ONS-SC+-10G-CU3-AO | Item # 13361231
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$58.98

This is a Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-CU5 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ONS-SC+-10G-CU5-AO | Item # 13361232
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$84.98

This is a MSA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active copper with a maximum reach of 10.0m (32.81ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compl

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-ADAC10M-AO | Item # 13361234
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$922.99

This is a MSA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% complia

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-ADAC1M-AO | Item # 13361235
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$354.99

This is a MSA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% complia

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-ADAC3M-AO | Item # 13361237
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$496.99

This is a MSA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active copper with a maximum reach of 7.0m (22.97ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compli

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-ADAC7M-AO | Item # 13361240
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$779.99

This is a MSA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-AOC1M-AO | Item # 13361243
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$404.99

This is a MSA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 2.0m (6.56ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-AOC2M-AO | Item # 13361245
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$411.99

This is a MSA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-AOC3M-AO | Item # 13361246
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$418.99

This is a MSA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-AOC5M-AO | Item # 13361249
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$432.99

This is a MSA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compli

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-PDAC1M-AO | Item # 13361255
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$122.99

This is a MSA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compli

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-PDAC3M-AO | Item # 13361257
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$137.99

This is a MSA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 7.0m (22.97ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compl

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-PDAC7M-AO | Item # 13361260
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$219.99