Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

2,111 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Belkin 30M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-30M-G | Item # 7367603
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
 $141.99

3M LC/ST SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37115 | Item # 7103040
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $8.00 (24%)

$33.99 $25.99

Belkin 2M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-02M-G | Item # 7182803
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

 $55.99

Belkin 4M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-04M-G | Item # 8855857
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

 $98.99

C2G 1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11015 | Item # 9129401
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$38.85

This is a Dell 332-1665 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 10

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 332-1665-AO | Item # 13360843
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$32.23

The N821-05M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-05M-MG-T | Item # 40449801
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$35.44

This is a Dell 470-11430 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 470-11430-AO | Item # 13360861
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$48.42

This HP 487652-B21 to IBM 90Y9427 dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 1.00m (3.28ft). It is 100% HP to IBM compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SHPASIB-PDAC1M | Item # 13360995
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$45.15

The N821-04M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-04M-MG-T | Item # 40449795
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$33.63

The N821-06M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-06M-MG-T | Item # 40449799
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$40.78

This is an AdTran 1200484G3 compatible 1000Base-CU SFP to SFP direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1200484G3-AO | Item # 13360823
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$47.25

This is a HP AP784A compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% c

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AP784A-AO | Item # 13361087
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$47.32

This HP 487652-B21 to Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-1M dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 1.00m (3.28ft). It is 100% HP to Dell Force10 compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SHPASFO-PDAC1M | Item # 13360989
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$43.28

This is a Cisco Meraki MA-CBL-TA-1M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ens

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MA-CBL-TA-1M-AO | Item # 13361167
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$33.47

This is an IBM 90Y9430 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 90Y9430-AO | Item # 13167390
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$47.88

This is a HP JD095C compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 50cm (1.64ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% c

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD095C-AO | Item # 13167427
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$37.99

This is a Dell 330-5966 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 10

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 330-5966-AO | Item # 13167473
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$33.78

This is an Aruba Networks DAC-SFP-10GE-1M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DAC-SFP-10GE-1M-AO | Item # 13167478
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$34.06

This is a Voltaire CBL-00240 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBL-00240-AO | Item # 13167393
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$47.09

This is a Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-CU1 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ONS-SC+-10G-CU1-AO | Item # 13361230
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$33.71

Belkin 20M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-20M-G | Item # 7367618
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$33.54

C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11016 | Item # 9121568
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$37.99

C2G 1m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11010 | Item # 9129086
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$44.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VBSFPTWAX3M-AX | Item # 13429867
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$448.00