Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

20,730 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

The HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4858C | Item # 7294323
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $230.44 (55%)

$419.00 $188.56

Vastly increase system performance by adding the speed of an M.2 SSD (Next Generation Form Factor) in any 2.5" SATA application, with the SAT32M225 M.2 SSD to SATA adapter.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SAT32M225 | Item # 9991274
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

 $33.99

Axiom SFP transceiver modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBSX1-AX | Item # 7512838
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $76.08 (66%)

$114.99 $38.91

Easily convert an RS232 serial signal (-12 to +12V) to a transistor-transistor logic signal (0 to +5V)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: IC232TTL | Item # 13461487
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $13.59 (30%)

$45.99 $32.40

Extreme 10051 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10051-ENC | Item # 9334783
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $75.50 (65%)

$117.00 $41.50

DELL 320-2881 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 320-2881-ENC | Item # 9334788
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $7,738.32 (99%)

$7,782.00 $43.68

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-SPSX-ENC | Item # 9334792
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $505.01 (91%)

$552.00 $46.99

Tripp Lite N286-01GSX-MDLC, SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, is designed for use with Cisco networking equipment, and is functionally equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MMD=.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-01GSX-MDLC | Item # 13393108
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $97.70 (67%)

$146.21 $48.51

The N286-01GSX-MLC HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX LC SFP Transceiver with an LC female connector functions just like the HP J4858C transceiver module and is designed to operate with HP networking equipment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-01GSX-MLC | Item # 40461196
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $64.07 (66%)

$96.56 $32.49

The N482-3M8L12-B OM4 Fiber Breakout Cassette works in tandem with Tripp Lite’s N482-01U or N482-02U chassis to connect 12 LC duplex fiber cables with three 8-fiber MTP/MPO connections in high-density network applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-01GLX-SLX | Item # 40461195
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $76.39 (63%)

$121.38 $44.99

Linksys Wireless-N Range Extender RE3000W - Wi-Fi range extender - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz

Show Description
Mfg Part #: RE3000W-4A | Item # 40263763
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $10.02 (17%)

$59.99 $49.97

A9 is a wireless N300 universal range extender, specially designed to extend the exisiting WiFi coverage and improve the signal strength.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A9 | Item # 40661369
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $1.00 (5%)

$18.99 $17.99

The N286-10GLR-SLC Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR LC SFP Transceiver with a duplex LC female connector functions just like the Cisco SFP-10G-LR transceiver module and is designed to operate with Cisco networking equipment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-10GLR-SLC | Item # 40461197
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $587.61 (67%)

$882.76 $295.15

V7 transceivers comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards to meet or exceed OEM's specifications. All products (GBIC, SFP, SPF+ etc.,) are loaded to the factory OEM specific data to ensure that they perform the same as OEM transceivers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-LR-V7-1N | Item # 40453896
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $490.00 (82%)

$599.99 $109.99

Count on reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this RJ45 Mini-GBIC module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 453154B21ST | Item # 40423020
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $38.00 (28%)

$137.99 $99.99

Add reliable and cost-effective 100Mbps Ethernet connections over multimode fiber, with this SFP module.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP100BFXST | Item # 40771363
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $22.00 (33%)

$66.99 $44.99

Record VGA video to your computer, and embed a 3.5mm audio source, at 1080p 60fps resolution

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB32VGCAPRO | Item # 40151411
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $63.00 (23%)

$268.99 $205.99

Record DVI video to your computer, and embed a 3.5mm audio source, at 1080p 60fps resolution

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB32DVCAPRO | Item # 40151412
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $52.00 (19%)

$268.99 $216.99

Kramer PicoTOOLS PT-571 Transmitter - Video/audio extender - HDMI - up to 295 ft - 1U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 90-70832090 | Item # 40377766
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $235.00

Get dependable 10Gb Ethernet connections and cost-savings with this multi-mode Mini-GBIC module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 455883B21ST | Item # 40423021
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $60.00 (18%)

$336.99 $276.99

Extend HDMI over CAT6 or CAT5 cabling, with RS232 serial and IR control

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST121HDBTL | Item # 40681177
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $97.00 (25%)

$389.99 $292.99

Kramer DigiTOOLS VS-21H-IR - Video/audio switch - 2 x HDMI - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 90-702100190 | Item # 40377665
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $295.00

3Com 3CXFP94 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 3CXFP94-ENC | Item # 9334790
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $985.58 (71%)

$1,380.00 $394.42

Extreme 10050 Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP N/A RJ45 Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10050-ENC | Item # 9334782
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $50.01 (49%)

$102.00 $51.99

Extreme 10052 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10052-ENC | Item # 9334784
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $216.54 (81%)

$267.00 $50.46