Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

1,961 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Connect your MacBook, Chromebook or laptop with USB Type-C to a VGA monitor or projector

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CDP2VGAW | Item # 13594204
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $13.11 (29%)

$45.99 $32.88

Tripp Lite's Cat6/Cat5e 110 Style Punch Down Keystone Jacks provide maximum flexibility for any UTP Ethernet environment. Ideal for Cat5e cabling environments.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N238-025-WH | Item # 13542136
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $96.74 (64%)

$151.72 $54.98

Connect your USB Type-A device to a USB Type-C laptop, tablet or other device

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB31CAADG | Item # 40181697
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$14.99

Turn your laptop into a compact workstation wherever you work or go, adding video, Gigabit Ethernet, and a USB 3.0 port through USB Type-C (5Gbps)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DKT30CHV | Item # 40061661
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $25.00 (26%)

$94.99 $69.99

Incipio - USB adapter - USB Type C (M) to USB (F) - USB 3.0 - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PW-249-BLK | Item # 13763981
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$8.98

The T020-001-LC50 FC to LC 50/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an LC female port for 50/125 multimode cable testing.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: T020-001-LC50 | Item # 40154202
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $21.16 (48%)

$44.14 $22.98

The T020-001-SC10G FC to SC 10 Gb Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an SC female port for 50/125 OM3 multimode cable testing.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: T020-001-SC10G | Item # 40154205
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $21.16 (48%)

$44.14 $22.98

The A050-000-ST-KJ RCA Female Audio to Screw Terminal Keystone Jack Kit snaps easily into the cutout of a wall plate or patch panel to create an RCA stereo audio connection.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A050-000-ST-KJ | Item # 40310777
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$11.03

Lenovo - DisplayPort adapter - Mini DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (F) - 6.9 in - for ThinkPad T470s

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 4X90L13971 | Item # 40198164
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $4.00 (18%)

$21.99 $17.99

Tripp Lite USB 3.0 to SATA Hard Drive Lay Flat Enclosure 2.5in 3.5in HDD SSD - Storage enclosure - 2.5", 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 600 MBps - USB 3.0

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U339-001-FLAT | Item # 13595794
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $9.56 (10%)

$96.55 $86.99

Connect your HDMI enabled Ultrabook or laptop to a DP monitor using this compact, USB-powered adapter

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HD2DP | Item # 13632440
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $68.99

Axiom - Video / audio adapter - DisplayPort / HDMI - HDMI (F) to Mini DisplayPort (M) - 3.8 in - white

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MDPMHDMIF-AX | Item # 40274427
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$56.99

Axiom - Display adapter - HD-15 (F) to DisplayPort (M) - 1.5 in - white

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DPMVGAF-AX | Item # 40274419
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$49.99

Use the Diamond USB-C 3.1 to HDMI 4K Video Adapter to connect additional monitors or displays to your desktop or notebook PC.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: BVU31CH | Item # 40444668
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$43.57

The Lenovo USB-C to VGA Adapter turns an available USB-C port into a VGA display adapter for connecting to any display, projector or TV with VGA input. USB-C to VGA Adapter can be used to mirror your primary display or to extend your display.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GX90M44578 | Item # 40457990
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$32.99

The T020-001-SC62 FC to SC 62.5/125 Adapter converts a native FC fiber female port on the Tripp Lite T020-001-PSF Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester to an SC female port for 62.5/125 multimode cable testing.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: T020-001-SC62 | Item # 40154199
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$65.99

Comprehensive - Network adapter - USB 3.1 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB31-RJ45 | Item # 13773764
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$49.99

Kanex - USB adapter - USB Type C (M) to USB Type A (F) - 8 in - reversible C connector - gold

Show Description
Mfg Part #: KU3CAPV1-GD | Item # 13651802
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $12.00 (48%)

$24.95 $12.95

Kanex - USB adapter - USB Type C (M) to USB Type B (F) - 8 in - reversible C connector - space gray

Show Description
Mfg Part #: KU3CAPV1-SG | Item # 13651803
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $12.00 (48%)

$24.95 $12.95

Connecting your USB-C devices has never been easier. Simply plug this adapter into your Micro-USB cable and you are good to go.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 61484PG | Item # 40505582
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$42.99

Axiom - Video / audio adapter - DisplayPort / HDMI - HDMI (F) to DisplayPort (M)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DPMHDMIF-AX | Item # 40274418
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$68.98

These transparent mixed-color clips come in a set of 50.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 771450 | Item # 40431885
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$42.99

These Twist-on RG6 F-Connectors from RCA come in a pack of 2.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VH59R | Item # 40439887
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$25.99

The N282-20N-28-BK QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Passive DAC Copper InfiniBand Cable provides next-generation performance by combining four 28 Gbps SFP channels into one high-density cable.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N282-20N-28-BK | Item # 40097910
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $287.24 (67%)

$427.59 $140.35

No more carrying around separate adapters for various monitors, projectors and televisions. The P137-06N-HV-V2W Keyspan® Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to VGA/HDMI All-in-One Converter Adapter connects your laptop or tablet’s Mini DisplayPort to a VGA or HDMI.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P137-06N-HV-V2W | Item # 40115650
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$22.98