Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

1,825 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Availability

Belkin 30M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-30M-G | Item # 7367603
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
 $141.99

Belkin 4M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-04M-G | Item # 8855857
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

 $98.99

Belkin 2M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-02M-G | Item # 7182803
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

 $55.99

3M LC/ST SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37115 | Item # 7103040
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $8.00 (24%)

$33.99 $25.99

C2G - Network coupler - ST single-mode (F) to SC single-mode (F) - fiber optic - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 27109 | Item # 9532259
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

$11.84

C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 21605 | Item # 7738935
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$65.49

C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11006 | Item # 9232809
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$43.98

Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10 Gbps Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-07M-BK | Item # 9524611
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$70.98

C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Aqua - 33ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 36240 | Item # 8076202
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$75.80

LOMMF, Laser-optimized "Aqua fiber" that's blazing fast for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11000 | Item # 9378509
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$39.98

Tripp Lite 2.5M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Compatible Black 8ft 8' - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 8 ft - twinaxial - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-008-BK | Item # 9524600
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$46.98

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - active - for P/N: QFX3500-48S4Q, QFX3500-48S4Q-ACR, QFX3500-48S4Q-ACR-USA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFXSFPDAC7MA-AX | Item # 9898060
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$180.00

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFXSFP10GED3-AX | Item # 9898072
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$108.99

LOMMF, Laser-optimized "Aqua fiber" that's blazing fast for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11008 | Item # 9381773
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$63.99

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. They use a simple push-pull latching mechanism for easy and intuitive insertion and removal.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N844-05M-12-P | Item # 9328854
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$162.99

This is a Dell 332-1655 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 332-1655-AO | Item # 13360841
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$142.99

This is a Dell 332-1665 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 10

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 332-1665-AO | Item # 13360843
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$44.98

This Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 to Dell 330-3965 dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ active direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 1.00m (3.28ft). It is 100% Brocade to Dell compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traf

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SBRASDE-ADAC1M | Item # 13360901
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$190.19

This Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 to Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-1M dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ active direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 1.00m (3.28ft). It is 100% Brocade to Dell Force10 compatible and has been programmed, uniquely

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SBRASFO-ADAC1M | Item # 13360903
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$190.19

This Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M to Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-5M dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 5.00m (16.40ft). It is 100% Cisco to Dell Force10 compatible and has been programmed, uniquely seria

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SCISFO-PDAC5M | Item # 13360935
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$178.63

This Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M to Voltaire CBL-00239 dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 1.00m (3.28ft). It is 100% Cisco to Voltaire compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-t

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SCISVO-PDAC1M | Item # 13360967
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$68.98

This Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-1M to IBM 90Y9427 dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 1.00m (3.28ft). It is 100% Dell Force10 to IBM compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and d

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SFOSIB-PDAC1M | Item # 13360978
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$73.84

EXTREME 10306 COMPATIBLE SFP+ DAC 5M

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10306-COR | Item # 13984942
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$114.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 328 ft - fiber optic - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10318-AX | Item # 13623038
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,114.99

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F40207-10M-G | Item # 13764098
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$67.61