Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

7,458 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Fiber Optic for Network Device, 1.25 GB/s, Patch Cable, Multi-mode, 49.21ft - 2 x LC Male Network to 2 x LC Male Network, 50/125 µm - Aqua.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LC2-10G-15M-ENC | Item # 13290162
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$35.99

Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 20' 20ft 6 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-06M | Item # 7367464
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $8.41 (28%)

$30.40 $21.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202L7-05M | Item # 541046
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$11.08

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202L7-01M | Item # 553616
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$11.48

Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These 50/125um LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-06M | Item # 8812528
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $35.50 (65%)

$54.40 $18.90

Professional Cable RCA3MM-06 - Video / audio cable - composite video / audio - RCA x 3 (M) to RCA x 3 (M) - 6 ft - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: RCA3MM-06 | Item # 13470624
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$12.41

Professional Cable - Antenna cable - F connector (M) to F connector (M) - 12 ft - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: RG6F-12 | Item # 13470626
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$11.04

Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. N425-Series cables convert a Singlemode LC GBIC to an SC Multimode patch bay. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N425-02M | Item # 13576362
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $13.42 (22%)

$62.40 $48.98

Tripp Lite 15M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode LC/LC OM4 Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 15 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-15M-OM4 | Item # 13647374
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$49.46

This is a 4m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex LC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This patc

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-LC-LC-4M9SMF | Item # 13316594
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$21.99

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SMFIBLCLC4 | Item # 9841500
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
 $31.99

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-01M-G | Item # 7182802
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$13.99

Our yellow singlemode duplex cables are ideal for high speed networking, feature genuine Corning Optical Fiber and are individually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FJ9LCSC-10M | Item # 7278769
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$19.99

Multimode OM3 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 1.0m (3.28ft) long. Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode fiber optic cable with LC connectors on each end (Aqua Color), 2000MHz/km Optical performance.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AJ834A | Item # 7643777
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$69.78

C2G 15m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37471 | Item # 7809444
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$29.98

Designed for 10-Gig Ethernet applications. Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber. Max 10Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm. Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Aqua jacket.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-25M | Item # 7793766
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$53.99

Designed for 10-Gig Ethernet applications. Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber. Max 10Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm. Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) Aqua jacket.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N820-20M | Item # 7793763
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $52.21 (53%)

$99.20 $46.99

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37105 | Item # 8020042
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$18.98

C2G 5m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 36125 | Item # 8022136
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$31.45

C2G 7m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37469 | Item # 7711736
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$28.95

4M (13-ft.) Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N520-04M | Item # 7688888
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$22.99

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402L0-01M-G | Item # 7182792
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$22.99

LC/ST, Male-to-Female Fiber adapter cable allows you to utilize older installed ST fiber cables when upgrading to newer switches using LC type SFP or GBIC transceivers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N457-001-62 | Item # 7123147
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $5.21 (15%)

$35.20 $29.99

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33017 | Item # 7068938
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $38.00 (62%)

$60.99 $22.99

3M LC/ST SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37115 | Item # 7103040
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $14.07 (41%)

$33.99 $19.92