Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

1,752 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Availability

Belkin 2M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-02M-G | Item # 7182803
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
 $55.99

3M LC/ST SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37115 | Item # 7103040
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $14.01 (41%)

$33.99 $19.98

This is an Extreme Networks 10321 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to en

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10321-AO | Item # 13360810
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$262.99

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402L7-20M-G | Item # 7367534
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$64.99

This is a MSA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compl

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-4SFP-PDAC1M-AO | Item # 13361267
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$168.99

This is a Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 15.0m (49.21ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensur

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-H40G-AOC15M-AO | Item # 13361281
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$482.99

This is a MSA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active copper with a maximum reach of 50cm (1.64ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-ADAC50CM-AO | Item # 13361290
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$109.99

This is an Intel XLDACBL3 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it i

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XLDACBL3-AO | Item # 13361422
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$122.99

H3C 0231A0AL COMPATIBLE SFP+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 0231A0AL-COR | Item # 13984622
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$214.99

EXTREME 10306 COMPATIBLE SFP+ DAC 5M

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10306-COR | Item # 13984942
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$114.99

This is a Dell 331-5217 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 331-5217-AO | Item # 13360838
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$126.99

This is a Dell 332-1655 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 332-1655-AO | Item # 13360841
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$142.99

This is an IBM 49Y7886 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 49Y7886-AO | Item # 13360869
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$146.55

This is an IBM 49Y7890 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 49Y7890-AO | Item # 13360872
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$126.99

This is an Extreme Networks 10202 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to en

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10202-AO | Item # 13360803
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$152.99

This is an Enterasys 40GB-F20-QSFP compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 20.0m (65.62ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ens

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 40GB-F20-QSFP-AO | Item # 13360852
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,193.99

This is a Brocade 40G-QSFP-C-0301 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ens

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 40G-QSFP-C-0301-AO | Item # 13360855
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$142.99

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP to QSFP - 10 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bj - halogen-free, passive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MCP1600-C003 | Item # 13625150
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$122.99

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402L7-15M-G | Item # 7367591
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$78.99

This is a MSA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active copper with a maximum reach of 4.0m (13.12ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compli

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-ADAC4M-AO | Item # 13361238
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$567.99

This is a Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU8M compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active copper with a maximum reach of 8.0m (26.25ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensur

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-H40G-ACU8M-AO | Item # 13361278
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$660.81

Axiom - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 66 ft - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10316-AX | Item # 13623026
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$521.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 328 ft - fiber optic - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10318-AX | Item # 13623038
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,114.99

The 15-meter N845-15M-12-MG MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable supports 40/100 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms and data centers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N845-15M-12-MG | Item # 40346631
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$359.99

C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 21605 | Item # 7738935
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$65.49