Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

1,822 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Availability

Belkin 2M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-02M-G | Item # 7182803
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
 $55.99

3M LC/ST SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37115 | Item # 7103040
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $8.00 (24%)

$33.99 $25.99

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402L0-20M-G | Item # 7367628
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$52.98

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F40207-10M-G | Item # 13764098
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$67.61

SONICWALL 01-SSC-9795 COMP SFP+ DAC 5M

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 01-SSC-9795-COR | Item # 13984893
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$96.98

EXTREME 10306 COMPATIBLE SFP+ DAC 5M

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10306-COR | Item # 13984942
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$114.99

EXTREME 10305 COMPATIBLE SFP+ DAC 3M

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10305-COR | Item # 13984941
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.98

SONICWALL 01-SSC-9788 COMPATIBLE SFP+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 01-SSC-9788-COR | Item # 13984617
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$59.98

H3C 0231A0AL COMPATIBLE SFP+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 0231A0AL-COR | Item # 13984622
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$214.99

ENET Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBL-TA-1M-ENC | Item # 13803263
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$55.99

This is an Extreme Networks 10304 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensur

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10304-AO | Item # 13167385
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$44.98

LOMMF, Laser-optimized "Aqua fiber" that's blazing fast for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11014 | Item # 9381775
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$63.99

This is a Dell 332-1667 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 7.0m (22.97ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 332-1667-AO | Item # 13360845
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$75.36

This Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M to HP J9284B dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 5.00m (16.40ft). It is 100% Cisco to HP compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and app

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SCISHP-PDAC5M | Item # 13360944
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$146.79

This Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M to Intel XDACBL3M dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 3.00m (9.84ft). It is 100% Cisco to Intel compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SCISIN-PDAC3M | Item # 13360950
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$174.71

This is a Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-DAC-1MA compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application test

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JNP-QSFP-DAC-1MA-AO | Item # 13452648
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$354.99

This is a Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-CU1 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ONS-SC+-10G-CU1-AO | Item # 13361230
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$44.98

This is a Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-CU3 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ONS-SC+-10G-CU3-AO | Item # 13361231
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$58.98

This is a MSA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 15.0m (49.21ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% complia

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-AOC15M-AO | Item # 13361242
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$486.99

This is a MSA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compli

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-PDAC1M-AO | Item # 13361255
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$122.99

This Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301 to Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-3M dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ active direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 3.00m (9.84ft). It is 100% Brocade to Dell Force10 compatible and has been programmed, uniquely

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SBRASFO-ADAC3M | Item # 13360904
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$197.99

This Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M to Enterasys 10GB-C01-SFPP dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 1.00m (3.28ft). It is 100% Cisco to Enterasys compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SCISEN-PDAC1M | Item # 13360927
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$68.98

This Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M to Enterasys 10GB-C05-SFPP dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 5.00m (16.40ft). It is 100% Cisco to Enterasys compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SCISEN-PDAC5M | Item # 13360929
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$182.59

This Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M to Intel XDACBL1M dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 1.00m (3.28ft). It is 100% Cisco to Intel compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SCISIN-PDAC1M | Item # 13360948
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$68.98

This Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M to Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 1.00m (3.28ft). It is 100% Cisco to Juniper Networks compatible and has been programmed, unique

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SCISJU-PDAC1M | Item # 13360952
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$68.98