Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

1,750 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Availability

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402L0-20M-G | Item # 7367628
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$51.98

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Meraki

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MACBLTA5M-AX | Item # 13404708
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$101.99

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP to QSFP - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bj - halogen-free, passive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MCP1600-C002 | Item # 13473541
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$104.99

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bj - halogen-free

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MCP1600-E001 | Item # 13290508
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$116.99

Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10306-AX | Item # 13359471
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$102.99

Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10311-AX | Item # 13359472
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$132.99

Axiom AX - Ethernet 40GBase-CR4 cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - passive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10312-AX | Item # 13359473
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$155.99

Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10313-AX | Item # 13359474
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$180.00

Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Extreme Networks Summit X460-24, X460-48

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10323-AX | Item # 13359475
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$298.99

This is an IBM 00D5810 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 00D5810-AO | Item # 13360799
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$194.99

This is an IBM 00D5813 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 7.0m (22.97ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 00D5813-AO | Item # 13360800
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$194.99

This is an IBM 00D6151 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 7.0m (22.97ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 10

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 00D6151-AO | Item # 13360801
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$99.98

This is an Extreme Networks 10202 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to en

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10202-AO | Item # 13360803
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$152.99

This is an Extreme Networks 10203 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 2.0m (6.56ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to en

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10203-AO | Item # 13360804
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$214.99

This is an Extreme Networks 10304-AOC compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensu

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10304-AOC-AO | Item # 13360805
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$117.99

This is an Extreme Networks 10305-AOC compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensu

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10305-AOC-AO | Item # 13360806
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$137.99

This is an Extreme Networks 10306-AOC compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensu

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10306-AOC-AO | Item # 13360807
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$145.99

This is an Extreme Networks 10307-AOC compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 10.0m (32.81ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to en

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10307-AOC-AO | Item # 13360808
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$159.99

This is an Extreme Networks 10321 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to en

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10321-AO | Item # 13360810
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$262.99

This is an Enterasys 10GB-4-C03-QSFP compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10GB-4-C03-QSFP-AO | Item # 13360811
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$276.99

This is an Enterasys 10GB-C10-SFPP compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 10.0m (32.81ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to en

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10GB-C10-SFPP-AO | Item # 13360814
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$140.87

This is an AdTran 1200484G1 compatible 1000Base-CU SFP to SFP direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1200484G1-AO | Item # 13360822
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$42.69

This is an AdTran 1200484G3 compatible 1000Base-CU SFP to SFP direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1200484G3-AO | Item # 13360823
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$54.93

This is a Brocade 1G-SFP-TWX-0101 compatible 1000Base-CU SFP to SFP direct attach cable that operates over active copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1G-SFP-TWX-0101-AO | Item # 13360830
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.98

This is a Dell 330-3965 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 10

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 330-3965-AO | Item # 13360833
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$44.98