Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

437 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Share and switch four distinct HDMI audio/video sources between four HDMI displays, with optional Picture-and-Picture

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VS424HDPIP | Item # 13288790
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,249.99

StarTech.com Component to VGA Video Converter with Audio - Video converter - component video - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CPNT2VGAA | Item # 8397014
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $20.20 (20%)

$100.99 $80.79

ATEN VanCryst VS1208T Cat 5 Audio/Video Splitter Transmitter Unit - Video/audio extender - 8 ports - up to 984 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VS1208T | Item # 8839357
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$293.15

Black Box MediaCento HX Cascadable Receiver - Video/audio extender

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VSPX-HDMI-CSRX | Item # 8960938
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$333.99

Black Box Universal Video/Stereo Audio Fiber Extender Receiver - Video/audio extender - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC300A-RX-R2 | Item # 8950177
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,899.99

ConnectPRO AVS-14-I - Monitor/audio switch - 4 x VGA + 4 x audio - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AVS-14-I | Item # 9455052
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$107.99

ConnectPRO ADS-12-I - Monitor/audio switch - 2 x DVI + 2 x audio - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADS-12-I | Item # 9455049
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$83.99

ConnectPRO AVS-12-I - Monitor/audio switch - 2 x VGA + 2 x audio - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AVS-12-I | Item # 9455051
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$72.99

Black Box Video RGB - Balun adapter - BNC (F) to RJ-45 (F)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: IC442A-R3 | Item # 8949728
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$106.00

Black Box - Power adapter - TAA Compliant - for Black Box Mini Extender Kit for DVI-D and Stereo Audio over Fiber

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AVX-DVI-FO-PS | Item # 9406220
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$25.99

Black Box Multi DVI-D CATx Extender Receiver - Video/audio/serial extender - up to 600 ft - for P/N: AC1105A, AC1106A

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC1104A | Item # 8949739
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,669.99

Black Box MediaCento IPX PoE Multicast Video Wall Receiver - Video/audio extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VX-HDMI-POE-VRX | Item # 9707968
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$334.99

Black Box MediaCento IPX PoE Unicast Receiver - Video/audio extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VX-HDMI-POE-URX | Item # 9707966
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$334.99

Black Box MediaCento IPX PoE Multicast Video Wall Transmitter - Video/audio extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VX-HDMI-POE-VTX | Item # 9707969
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$334.99

Black Box RGBSplit 2 - Video splitter - 2 x RGB - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC084A-R3 | Item # 8550338
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$798.99

Black Box Video Matrix Switch 2 x 8 Channel - Monitor switch - 8 x VGA + 2 x VGA - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC509A-EU | Item # 8550460
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$591.99

Black Box Stereo Audio Balun - Audio extender - RCA / RJ-45 - up to 0.9 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: IC465A | Item # 8568954
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$83.99

Black Box MediaCento IPX PoE Unicast Transmitter - Video/audio extender - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VX-HDMI-POE-UTX | Item # 9707967
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$334.99

ConnectPRO ADS-14-I - Monitor/audio switch - 4 x DVI + 4 x audio - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADS-14-I | Item # 9455050
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$119.99

Comprehensive 4x4 HDMI 4K x 2K Matrix Switcher with RS-232 - Video/audio switch - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CSW-HD444K | Item # 13444947
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$656.99

Black Box CAT5 Multi 1 x 9 Video Distribution Amp - Video/audio splitter - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC1050A | Item # 8550260
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,052.99

Black Box Surface Balun Mount - Surface mount box

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC703A | Item # 8551246
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$34.99

Black Box Compact CAT5 Audio/Video Splitter - Video/audio splitter - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AC154AE-2 | Item # 8550378
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$471.87

Black Box Stereo Audio Balun Hi-Fi - Audio extender

Show Description
Mfg Part #: IC466A | Item # 8568955
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.99

Tripp Lite B119-2X2 is a 2x2 HDMI Matrix Switch that routes high definition video from any two HDMI sources to any two HDMI displays. It supports video resolutions up to 1920 x 1080 (1080p) @ 60Hz.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B119-2X2 | Item # 13184789
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $184.17 (58%)

$320.00 $135.83