Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

7,478 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Fiber Optic for Network Device, 1.25 GB/s, Patch Cable, Multi-mode, 49.21ft - 2 x LC Male Network to 2 x LC Male Network, 50/125 µm - Aqua.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LC2-10G-15M-ENC | Item # 13290162
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$35.99

Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 20' 20ft 6 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N316-06M | Item # 7367464
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $8.41 (28%)

$30.40 $21.99

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202L7-05M | Item # 541046
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$11.08

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202L7-01M | Item # 553616
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$11.48

Singlemode test reference cord kit (2m) for testing SC terminated fibers (4 SC/SC)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SRC-9-SCSC-KIT | Item # 9671268
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$208.99

This is a 4m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex LC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This patc

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-LC-LC-4M9SMF | Item # 13316594
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$21.99

Black Box - Network coupler - SC single-mode (F) to SC single-mode (F) - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FOT120 | Item # 7259733
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$9.99

This is a 9m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex ST/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This patc

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-ST-LC-9M9SMF | Item # 13513210
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$24.99

This is a 2m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex ST/ST OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. This pat

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-ST-ST-2M6MMF | Item # 13513250
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$18.99

This is a 5m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex ST/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This patc

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-ST-LC-5M9SMF | Item # 13316752
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$24.99

This is a 15m multi-mode fiber (MMF) duplex ST/ST OM1 orange patch cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. This pa

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-ST-ST-15M6MMF | Item # 13513200
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$27.99

This is a 6m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex ST/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This patc

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-ST-LC-6M9SMF | Item # 13513244
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$22.99

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic SMF Singlemode Network Coupler LC/LC - Network coupler - LC single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (F) - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N455-000-S | Item # 7992126
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $14.77 (77%)

$19.20 $4.43

This is a 4m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex ST/ST OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This patc

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-ST-ST-4M9SMF | Item # 13513234
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$22.99

This is a 15m single-mode fiber (SMF) single strand simplex SC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applica

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SC-LC-15MS9SMF | Item # 13316704
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$19.99

This is a 3m single-mode fiber (SMF) single strand simplex SC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applicat

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SC-LC-3MS9SMF | Item # 13316716
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$12.98

AXIOM LC/LC MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM4 50/125

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLCOM4MD5M-AX | Item # 13222364
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$23.98

Black Box Fiber Optic Starter - Fiber-optic cleaning kit - for P/N: CS001201, FT503A

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FOCS | Item # 8569326
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$304.00

Black Box - Network coupler - ST single-mode (F) to ST single-mode (F) - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FOT111 | Item # 8578784
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$5.99

Black Box - Network attenuator - FC/APC single-mode (F) to FC/APC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 5 dB

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FOAT55S1-FC-5DB | Item # 9829691
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$35.98

Black Box Universal Fiber Patch Panel 12 Vertical LGX Slots - Rack shelf - 3U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FOPP50-12V-3U | Item # 9829696
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$114.99

Black Box - Network attenuator - LC/UPC single-mode (F) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 10 dB

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FOAT50S1-LC-10DB | Item # 9829722
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$53.98

Black Box - Network attenuator - SC/UPC single-mode (F) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 10 dB

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FOAT50S1-SC-10DB | Item # 9829757
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$33.99

ENET 10m (32.80 ft) SC-ST OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SCST-10M-ENC | Item # 13810873
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$23.99

ENET 5m (16.40 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SCST-SM-5M-ENC | Item # 13810905
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$19.99