Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

11,952 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

StarTech.com 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC2 | Item # 7630315
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $6.09 (30%)

$19.99 $13.90

StarTech.com 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC1 | Item # 7630329
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $18.06

The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-02M | Item # 7107150
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $9.81 (34%)

$28.80 $18.99

The N821-07M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-07M-MG-T | Item # 40449802
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$54.99

The P024-015-GY-HG Hospital-Grade Power Extension Cord features a NEMA 5-15P HG plug on one end and a NEMA 5-15R HG receptacle on the other, allowing you to extend the length of your existing hospital-grade power cord by 15 feet.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: P024-015-GY-HG | Item # 40445012
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$23.99

C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 13565 | Item # 7894173
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$52.99

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCSC10 | Item # 7384628
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $20.55 (45%)

$45.99 $25.44

NetPatibles - Network cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FDEAUAUV2Y5M-NP | Item # 40501727
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$23.99

NetPatibles - Network cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FDEAUAUV2Y3M-NP | Item # 40501730
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$22.99

The N821-04M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-04M-MG-T | Item # 40449795
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$45.99

The N821-08M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-09M-MG-T | Item # 40449796
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$59.99

Tripp Lite's 20-meter ( 66ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N368-20M | Item # 8812527
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $48.00 (53%)

$89.99 $41.99

The N821-06M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-06M-MG-T | Item # 40449799
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$51.99

Axiom - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - for HPE StorageWorks Enterprise Modular Array 12000

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 234457-B24-AX | Item # 8237696
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$137.99

Axiom - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 52 ft - fiber optic - for HPE SureStore E Hub L10; SureStore Tape Library 1/20, 2/20, 2/40, 2/60, 4/40, 4/60, 6/60

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A3531A-AX | Item # 8237724
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$84.99

Keep your network on the cutting edge by meeting the most current industry standards and providing fast data transfer.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N302-010 | Item # 884432
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $3.21 (17%)

$19.20 $15.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCSTMD6O-20M-AX | Item # 8903020
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$30.98

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLC10GA-15M-AX | Item # 8903006
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$30.48

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLC10GA-30M-AX | Item # 8903009
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$65.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SCSCMD6O-15M-AX | Item # 8903021
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$33.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SCSCMD5O-15M-AX | Item # 8941956
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$34.06

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F202L7-15M | Item # 637686
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$26.99

Black Box - Network cable - ST (M) to ST (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN062-002M-CC | Item # 8553611
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$61.99

Black Box - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-003M-SCMT | Item # 8553841
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$51.99

Black Box Premium Ceramic - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-020M-SCMT | Item # 8553852
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$84.99