Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

1,759 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Availability

3M LC/ST SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37115 | Item # 7103040
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $14.01 (41%)

$33.99 $19.98

Belkin 2M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-02M-G | Item # 7182803
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
 $55.99

This is an Extreme Networks 10321 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to en

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10321-AO | Item # 13360810
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$262.99

C2G 15m MTP 10Gb 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 49ft - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 31420 | Item # 8717118
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$223.30

C2G 3m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11007 | Item # 9129301
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$52.99

Axiom - Network cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 537963-B21-AX | Item # 9873318
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$105.62

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - for Juniper QFX Series QFX3500 Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFXSFPDAC5M-AX | Item # 9891242
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$157.99

Axiom - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 33 ft - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 470-AABX-AX | Item # 13623040
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$500.00

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VBSFPTWAX3M-AX | Item # 13429867
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$448.00

Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10311-AX | Item # 13359472
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$132.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Meraki

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MACBLTA5M-AX | Item # 13404708
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$101.99

Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Extreme Networks Summit X460-24, X460-48

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10323-AX | Item # 13359475
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$298.99

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 10 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bm - active, halogen-free

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MFA1A00-C003 | Item # 13677520
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$689.99

Axiom - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Cisco

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPH10GBC0-5-AX | Item # 13700004
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$39.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 487655-B21-AX | Item # 9762873
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$86.98

C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11006 | Item # 9232809
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$43.98

C2G 1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11015 | Item # 9129401
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$38.98

The N821-08M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-09M-MG-T | Item # 40449796
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$59.99

Belkin 10M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-10M-G | Item # 7182806
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.99

The two-meter N845-02M-12-MG MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable supports 40/100 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms and data centers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N845-02M-12-MG | Item # 40346637
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$207.99

ENET Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBL-TA-1M-ENC | Item # 13803263
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$55.99

SONICWALL 01-SSC-9795 COMP SFP+ DAC 5M

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 01-SSC-9795-COR | Item # 13984893
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$96.98

EXTREME 10305 COMPATIBLE SFP+ DAC 3M

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10305-COR | Item # 13984941
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.98

SONICWALL 01-SSC-9788 COMPATIBLE SFP+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 01-SSC-9788-COR | Item # 13984617
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$59.98

H3C 0231A0AL COMPATIBLE SFP+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 0231A0AL-COR | Item # 13984622
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$214.99