Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

2,374 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

3M LC/ST SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37115 | Item # 7103040
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $8.00 (24%)

$33.99 $25.99

Belkin 2M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-02M-G | Item # 7182803
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

 $55.99

Belkin 4M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-04M-G | Item # 8855857
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

 $98.99

Belkin 30M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-30M-G | Item # 7367603
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $141.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JC784C-AX | Item # 9966296
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$623.69

Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48; UCS 6140

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPH10GBCU2M-AX | Item # 9492816
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$38.37

Axiom - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Cisco

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPH10GBC0-5-AX | Item # 13700004
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$39.99

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402L7-20M-G | Item # 7367534
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$37.96

This is a HP JD097C compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% c

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD097C-AO | Item # 13167481
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$41.91

C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Aqua - 3ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 36231 | Item # 7384887
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$48.33

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - active - for P/N: QFX3500-48S4Q, QFX3500-48S4Q-ACR, QFX3500-48S4Q-ACR-USA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFXSFPDAC7MA-AX | Item # 9898060
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$180.00

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial - active - for Dell Force10 S-Series S4810 High-Performance

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBL10GSFPD10-AX | Item # 9898069
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$206.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VBSFPTWAX3M-AX | Item # 13429867
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$448.00

C2G 1m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - uniboot - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 01012 | Item # 9859569
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$46.99

C2G 2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11021 | Item # 8852021
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$40.17

LOMMF, Laser-optimized "Aqua fiber" that's blazing fast for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11000 | Item # 9378509
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$34.98

Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10 Gbps Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-02M-BK | Item # 9524602
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$31.53

This is a HP JD096C compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% c

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD096C-AO | Item # 13167428
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$31.48

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F40277-30M-G | Item # 7367574
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$55.67

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402L0-30M-G | Item # 7367532
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$209.99

C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 21605 | Item # 7738935
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$65.49

C2G 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 36122 | Item # 7772752
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

$23.48

C2G 1m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11010 | Item # 9129086
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$44.99

C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11006 | Item # 9232809
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$43.98

LOMMF, Laser-optimized "Aqua fiber" that's blazing fast for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11017 | Item # 9381777
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$42.54