Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

1,750 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Availability

C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 21605 | Item # 7738935
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$65.49

LOMMF, Laser-optimized "Aqua fiber" that's blazing fast for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11000 | Item # 9378509
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$39.94

Tripp Lite 2.5M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Compatible Black 8ft 8' - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 8 ft - twinaxial - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-008-BK | Item # 9524600
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$46.98

Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10 Gbps Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-20N-BK | Item # 9524608
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$31.98

C2G 1m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11010 | Item # 9129086
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$44.99

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. They use a simple push-pull latching mechanism for easy and intuitive insertion and removal.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N844-05M-12-P | Item # 9328854
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$202.99

Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10 Gbps Ethernet and fiber channel applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-005-BK | Item # 9524599
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$35.98

Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10 Gbps Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N280-06M-BK | Item # 9524607
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$66.36

LOMMF, Laser-optimized "Aqua fiber" that's blazing fast for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11017 | Item # 9381777
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$42.54

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Nortel AA1419050-E6) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-XD - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - for Nortel Passport 8600 Routing Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1419050-E6-AX | Item # 9667204
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$99.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Nortel AA1419049-E6) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG92330 | Item # 9743012
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$69.99

LOMMF, Laser-optimized "Aqua fiber" that's blazing fast for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11008 | Item # 9381773
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$63.99

LOMMF, Laser-optimized "Aqua fiber" that's blazing fast for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11004 | Item # 9378510
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$56.26

C2G 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11006 | Item # 9232809
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$43.98

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - for Juniper QFX Series QFX3500 Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFXSFPDAC1M-AX | Item # 9891240
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$84.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - for Juniper QFX Series QFX3500 Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFXSFPDAC3M-AX | Item # 9891241
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$112.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - for Juniper QFX Series QFX3600 Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFXQSFPDABO3-AX | Item # 9896690
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$293.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active - for Juniper QFX Series QFX3500 Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFXSFPDAC5MA-AX | Item # 9898059
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$155.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - active - for P/N: QFX3500-48S4Q, QFX3500-48S4Q-ACR, QFX3500-48S4Q-ACR-USA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFXSFPDAC7MA-AX | Item # 9898060
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$180.00

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - for Dell Force10 S-Series S4810 High-Performance

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBL10GSFPD1M-AX | Item # 9898062
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$98.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active - for Juniper QFX Series QFX3500 Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFXSFPDAC1MA-AX | Item # 9898065
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$131.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SRXSFP10GED5-AX | Item # 9898066
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$128.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 332-1655-AX | Item # 9898068
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$204.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial - active - for Dell Force10 S-Series S4810 High-Performance

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBL10GSFPD10-AX | Item # 9898069
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$206.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - for Dell Force10 S-Series S4810 High-Performance

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBL10GSFPD5M-AX | Item # 9898071
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$141.99