Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

393 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Categories

  • Cables
    • Networking Cables

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Availability

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-20M-G | Item # 7367618
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$39.99

ENET Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBL-TA-1M-ENC | Item # 13803263
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$55.99

This is a Dell 330-3966 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 10

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 330-3966-AO | Item # 13360834
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$58.98

This is a Dell 330-3968 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 10

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 330-3968-AO | Item # 13360835
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$84.98

This is a Dell 332-1368 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 10

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 332-1368-AO | Item # 13360840
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$52.98

This is a Dell 332-1664 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 50cm (1.64ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 10

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 332-1664-AO | Item # 13360842
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$41.98

This is a Dell 332-1665 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 10

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 332-1665-AO | Item # 13360843
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$44.98

This is a Dell 332-1667 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 7.0m (22.97ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 332-1667-AO | Item # 13360845
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$75.36

This Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M to HP J9283B dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 3.00m (9.84ft). It is 100% Cisco to HP compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and appl

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SCISHP-PDAC3M | Item # 13360943
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$182.52

This Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M to HP J9284B dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 5.00m (16.40ft). It is 100% Cisco to HP compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and app

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SCISHP-PDAC5M | Item # 13360944
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$146.79

This Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M to HP 537963-B21 dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 5.00m (16.40ft). It is 100% Cisco to HP compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SCISHPA-PDAC5M | Item # 13360938
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$182.59

This is an IBM 90Y9427 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 90Y9427-AO | Item # 13167389
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$44.98

This is a Voltaire CBL-00240 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBL-00240-AO | Item # 13167393
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$58.98

This is an Intel XDACBL3M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XDACBL3M-AO | Item # 13167402
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$58.98

This is an Enterasys 10GB-C03-SFPP compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensu

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10GB-C03-SFPP-AO | Item # 13167405
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$58.98

This is an IBM 68Y6947 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 68Y6947-AO | Item # 13167409
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$58.98

This is a Netgear AXC761 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXC761-AO | Item # 13167411
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$44.98

This is a HP JD095B compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 50cm (1.64ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% c

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD095B-AO | Item # 13167417
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$41.98

This is a Dell 330-5959 compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 50cm (1.64ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 10

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 330-5959-AO | Item # 13167420
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$42.13

This is an Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 50cm (1.64ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application teste

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M-AO | Item # 13167425
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$37.77

This is a HP JD095C compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 50cm (1.64ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% c

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD095C-AO | Item # 13167427
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$32.48

This is a HP JD096C compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% c

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD096C-AO | Item # 13167428
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$34.65

This is a Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-DAC-1M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFX-SFP-DAC-1M-AO | Item # 13167448
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$44.98

This is an Enterasys 10GB-C01-SFPP compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensu

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10GB-C01-SFPP-AO | Item # 13167451
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$44.98

This is an Aruba Networks DAC-SFP-10GE-3M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DAC-SFP-10GE-3M-AO | Item # 13167459
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$58.98