Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

9,295 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-02M | Item # 7107150
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $16.76 (58%)

$28.80 $12.04

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCSC10 | Item # 7384628
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $20.55 (45%)

$45.99 $25.44

Mellanox LinkX - InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bm - active, halogen-free

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MFA1A00-E003 | Item # 13576090
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$641.99

C2G 5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - green

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37353 | Item # 9894155
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$32.99

Color-code with this 50/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37372 | Item # 7481495
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$25.34

Premium singlemode fiber optic cabling transmits fast, clear data signals through your LAN with data transfer speeds up to 10Gbps. 8.3/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber made from glass. LC male connectors meet insertion loss standards. FDDI- and OFNR-rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N370-01M-T | Item # 40494373
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$32.99

Premium singlemode fiber optic cabling transmits fast, clear data signals through your LAN with data transfer speeds up to 10Gbps. 8.3/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber made from glass. LC male connectors meet insertion loss standards. FDDI- and OFNR-rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N370-05M-T | Item # 40494375
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$35.99

Premium singlemode fiber optic cabling transmits fast, clear data signals through your LAN with data transfer speeds up to 10Gbps. 8.3/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber made from glass. LC male connectors meet insertion loss standards. FDDI- and OFNR-rated.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N370-02M-T | Item # 40494377
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$32.99

NetPatibles - Network cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, riser - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FDEAUAUV2Y5M-NP | Item # 40501727
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$23.99

C2G 30m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37380 | Item # 8190128
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$55.03

Mellanox 40 Gb/s Active Optical Cable - InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MC2210310-003 | Item # 9253993
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$262.99

C2G ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 34952 | Item # 8590149
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$27.18

C2G 30m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37412 | Item # 8716821
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$70.48

C2G 15m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37410 | Item # 8717500
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$49.48

C2G 7m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 7 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 09164 | Item # 7508874
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$17.48

C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 36333 | Item # 8716798
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$55.99

C2G 7m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11036 | Item # 9129056
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$43.56

C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 11131 | Item # 9129147
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$23.99

Color-coded Cat5e cable connects high-speed network components like computers, servers, printers, copiers, routers and switches in a home or office Cat5/5e application. Ideal for high-density data centers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N001-003-PU | Item # 40509198
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$6.99

C2G 1m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33325 | Item # 7501461
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$86.99

C2G 2m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37202 | Item # 7765777
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$44.99

C2G ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 34842 | Item # 8590094
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$46.99

C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded, plenum - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37944 | Item # 8590445
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$47.99

C2G LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37116 | Item # 8590117
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$29.99

C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - green

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 33372 | Item # 8590823
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$35.03