Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

1,750 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Availability

Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Passive Copper Cables - InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 10 ft - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bj - halogen-free, passive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MCP1600-E003 | Item # 13290509
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$159.99

Tripp Lite 40GbE QSFP+ to 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable QSFP-4SFP10G Compatible 3M 10' - 40GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436 - passive - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N281-03M-BK | Item # 13850645
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$173.69

Axiom Direct Attach Cable - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10GSFPPTWX21-AX | Item # 13623032
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$109.99

Tripp Lite 2M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 6ft 6' 2 Meter - Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N844-02M-12-P | Item # 9328860
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$151.17

This is an IBM 00D5813 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 7.0m (22.97ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 00D5813-AO | Item # 13360800
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$225.99

This is an Extreme Networks 10202 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to en

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10202-AO | Item # 13360803
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$152.99

This is an Extreme Networks 10307-AOC compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 10.0m (32.81ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to en

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10307-AOC-AO | Item # 13360808
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$159.99

This is an Enterasys 10GB-4-C03-QSFP compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10GB-4-C03-QSFP-AO | Item # 13360811
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$276.99

This is a Dell 332-1655 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 332-1655-AO | Item # 13360841
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$147.99

This is an Enterasys 40GB-C01-QSFP compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to en

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 40GB-C01-QSFP-AO | Item # 13360847
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$129.99

This is an Enterasys 40GB-C0.5-QSFP compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 50cm (1.64ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to e

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 40GB-C0.5-QSFP-AO | Item # 13360849
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$122.99

This is a Brocade 40G-QSFP-C-0201 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 2.0m (6.56ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ens

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 40G-QSFP-C-0201-AO | Item # 13360854
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$129.99

This is a Brocade 40G-QSFP-C-0301 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ens

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 40G-QSFP-C-0301-AO | Item # 13360855
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$147.99

This is an IBM 49Y7890 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 49Y7890-AO | Item # 13360872
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$129.99

This Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-1M to IBM 90Y9427 dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 1.00m (3.28ft). It is 100% Arista Networks to IBM compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, an

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SARSIB-PDAC1M | Item # 13360892
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$69.99

This Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-3M to Intel XDACBL3M dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 3.00m (9.84ft). It is 100% Arista Networks to Intel compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialize

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SARSIN-PDAC3M | Item # 13360897
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$159.99

This Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M to Allied Telesis AT-SP10TW3 dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 3.00m (9.84ft). It is 100% Cisco to Allied Telesis compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialize

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SCISAL-PDAC3M | Item # 13360911
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$159.99

This Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M to Enterasys 10GB-C03-SFPP dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 3.00m (9.84ft). It is 100% Cisco to Enterasys compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SCISEN-PDAC3M | Item # 13360928
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$159.99

This Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M to Extreme Networks 10305 dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 3.00m (9.84ft). It is 100% Cisco to Extreme Networks compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SCISEX-PDAC3M | Item # 13360931
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$159.99

This Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M to HP JD097B dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 3.00m (9.84ft). It is 100% Cisco to HP compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and appl

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SCISHPC-PDAC3M | Item # 13360940
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$159.99

This Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M to Cisco Meraki CBL-TA-3M dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 3.00m (9.84ft). It is 100% Cisco to Cisco Meraki compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, an

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SCISME-PDAC3M | Item # 13360956
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$159.99

This Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M to Netgear AXC763 dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 3.00m (9.84ft). It is 100% Cisco to Netgear compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffi

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SCISNE-PDAC3M | Item # 13360959
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$159.99

This Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M to Voltaire CBL-00240 dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 3.00m (9.84ft). It is 100% Cisco to Voltaire compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-t

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SCISVO-PDAC3M | Item # 13360968
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$159.99

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M to Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-1M dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 1.00m (3.28ft). It is 100% Juniper Networks to Dell Force10 compatible and has been p

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ADD-SJUSFO-PDAC1M | Item # 13361054
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$69.99

This is a MSA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active copper with a maximum reach of 7.0m (22.97ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compli

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-ADAC7M-AO | Item # 13361240
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$779.99