Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

1,759 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Availability

Belkin 2M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - B2B

Show Description
Mfg Part #: F2F402LL-02M-G | Item # 7182803
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $55.99

3M LC/ST SIMPLEX 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37115 | Item # 7103040
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $14.01 (41%)

$33.99 $19.98

This is an Extreme Networks 10321 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to en

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10321-AO | Item # 13360810
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$262.99

The N821-07M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-07M-MG-T | Item # 40449802
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$54.99

The N821-08M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-08M-MG-T | Item # 40449790
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$57.99

The N821-05M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-05M-MG-T | Item # 40449801
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$48.99

The N821-04M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-04M-MG-T | Item # 40449795
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$45.99

The N821-08M-MG-T 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is OM4-rated for use with 10 Gb Ethernet applications up to 400 meters (at 850 nm).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N821-09M-MG-T | Item # 40449796
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$59.99

Axiom - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Cisco

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPH10GBC0-5-AX | Item # 13700004
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$39.99

This is an Intel XLDACBL5 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it i

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XLDACBL5-AO | Item # 13361423
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$183.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JC784A-AX | Item # 13202081
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$158.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE Modular Smart Array 1040, P2000 G3

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9281B-AX | Item # 13255410
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$67.98

Axiom - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10314-AX | Item # 13623025
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$681.99

Axiom - Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 164 ft - fiber optic - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 331-5325-AX | Item # 13623048
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$529.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - for Dell Force10 S-Series S4810 High-Performance

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBL10GSFPD05-AX | Item # 9898058
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$88.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFXSFP10GED5-AX | Item # 9898064
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$128.99

Axiom - Network cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 537963-B21-AX | Item # 9873318
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$105.62

Axiom - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 332-1351-AX | Item # 9898061
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$241.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 331-5217-AX | Item # 9898067
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$157.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBL10GSFPD2M-AX | Item # 9898070
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$112.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - for Juniper QFX Series QFX3500 Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFXSFPDAC5M-AX | Item # 9891242
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$157.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SRXSFP10GED3-AX | Item # 9898081
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$108.99

Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Extreme Networks Summit X460-24, X460-48

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10323-AX | Item # 13359475
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$298.99

This is an Intel X4DACBL5 compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X4DACBL5-AO | Item # 13361396
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$298.99

Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10311-AX | Item # 13359472
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$132.99