Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

12,208 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N320-02M | Item # 7107150
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $9.81 (34%)

$28.80 $18.99

StarTech.com 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A50FBLCLC2 | Item # 7630315
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $6.09 (30%)

$19.99 $13.90

4XEM - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 4XFIBERLCLC5M | Item # 9479968
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$13.01

4XEM - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 4XFIBERLCLC4M | Item # 9498886
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$22.99

4XEM - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 4XFIBERLCLC1M | Item # 9498948
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$16.99

4XEM - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua blue

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 4XFIBERLCLC3M | Item # 9498951
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$21.99

Black Box - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-003M-SCMT | Item # 8553841
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$51.99

Black Box Premium Ceramic - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-020M-STLC | Item # 8553853
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$83.99

Black Box - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN6027-001M | Item # 8554388
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$27.99

Black Box Premium Ceramic - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - riser

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-020M-STST | Item # 8554852
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$81.99

Black Box - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - riser

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN062-003M-CC | Item # 8555361
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$66.99

C2G 6m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 37880 | Item # 8717533
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$43.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SCSCSD9Y-10M-AX | Item # 8880805
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$29.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLC10GA-15M-AX | Item # 8903006
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$30.48

Axiom AX - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LCLC10GA-30M-AX | Item # 8903009
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$65.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SCSCMD5O-15M-AX | Item # 8941956
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$34.06

C2G 20m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 14411 | Item # 7906175
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$77.03

Axiom - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - for HPE StorageWorks Enterprise Modular Array 12000

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 234457-B24-AX | Item # 8237696
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$137.99

Black Box Premium Ceramic - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-020M-SCMT | Item # 8553852
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$84.99

Black Box - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN6027-002M | Item # 8555659
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$29.99

Black Box Premium - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - riser

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-001M-LCMT | Item # 8553837
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$45.99

Black Box Premium Ceramic - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-015M-STMT | Item # 8553850
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$74.99

Black Box - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN110-010M-SCMT | Item # 8553927
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$66.99

Black Box - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN6026-001M | Item # 8554148
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$28.99

Black Box - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EFN6026-002M | Item # 8554149
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$31.99