Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

ENET Solutions Cisco 10GB-LR-SFPP 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed (SFP-10G-LR-ENC)

Mfr. Part # SFP-10G-LR-ENC
Part # 9020514
$418.51
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Add to Cart

Special Offers!

Free Shipping   (?)