Register to win a weekly giveaway!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

ENET Solutions XENPAK-10GB-LR-ENC - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: 4-10GE, 4-10GE=, 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, 8-10GBE-RF, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF (XENPAK-10GB-LR-ENC)

Mfr. Part # XENPAK-10GB-LR-ENC
Part # 9020508
$642.99
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Add to Cart

Special Offers!

Free Shipping   (?)

Get 6 Months to Pay on $99 or More with PayPal Credit!
Subject to credit approval. See Terms.
MacMall Preferred Card - Paying Made Easy.
No Interest for purchase over $250! Subject to credit approval. See Terms.