Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

TrippLite 1M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow (N354-01M)

Mfr. Part # N354-01M
Part # 7235385
$23.99
List Price: (?) $30.40
Save: $6 (21%)
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Add to Cart