Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

TrippLite 10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue (N818-10M)

Mfr. Part # N818-10M
Part # 7187917
$54.99
List Price: (?) $76.80
Save: $22 (28%)
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Add to Cart

Special Offers!

Ships For Only $9!   (?)