Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

TrippLite 3M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue (N818-03M)

Mfr. Part # N818-03M
Item # 7187915
$22.99
List Price: (?) $51.20
Save: $28.21 (55%)
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Add to Cart