Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

TrippLite 15M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 50' 50ft 15 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue (N816-15M)

Mfr. Part # N816-15M
Item # 7016648
$31.61
List Price: (?) $91.20
Save: $59.59 (65%)
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Add to Cart


Thank you for submitting your information.

Submit Details

* Indicates required fields.

† We may require account set up and/or phone contact to verify legitimacy of request.