Register to win a weekly giveaway!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Transition Stand-Alone - Media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - SC multi-mode - external - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm (M/GE-PSW-SX-01)

Mfr. Part # M/GE-PSW-SX-01
Part # 7649012
$269.99
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Add to Cart

Special Offers!

Free Expedited Shipping , arrives in 1 to 3 business days.   (?)

Get 6 Months to Pay on $99 or More with PayPal Credit!
Subject to credit approval. See Terms.
MacMall Preferred Card - Paying Made Easy.
No Interest for purchase over $250! Subject to credit approval. See Terms.