Register to win a weekly giveaway!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Transition SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, SONET/SDH, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1530 nm (TN-SFP-OC48S-C53)

Mfr. Part # TN-SFP-OC48S-C53
Part # 7401797
$1,289.99
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Add to Cart

Special Offers!

Free Shipping   (?)

Get 6 Months to Pay on $99 or More with PayPal Credit!
Subject to credit approval. See Terms.
MacMall Preferred Card - Paying Made Easy.
No Interest for purchase over $250! Subject to credit approval. See Terms.