Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.


Transition SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN, SONET/SDH - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 18.6 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm (TN-SFP-OC3S3)

Mfr. Part # TN-SFP-OC3S3
Item # 7922233
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Pre-order Now

Special Offers!

Free Shipping   (?)