Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm (SFPSXMM)

Mfr. Part # SFPSXMM
Item # 7836282
$69.00
List Price: (?) $87.99
Save: $18.99 (22%)
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Add to Cart

Special Offers!

Free Shipping   (?)