Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.


Omnitron Systems OmniConverter GPoE/S - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm (9402-0-11)

Mfr. Part # 9402-0-11
Part # 8236868
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Add to Cart

Special Offers!

Free Shipping   (?)