Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.


IBM SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - for Ethernet Switch J48E (45W4973)

Mfr. Part # 45W4973
Part # 7975420
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Add to Cart

Special Offers!

Free Shipping   (?)