Shop 24/7 by phone 1-800-MACMALL (622-6255)

Live Help
Order Status
My Cart

 

 
MacMall - Your #1 Apple Superstore
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
1
2
3
4
 
 

Fluke Networks 62.5 Micron, 1M, Simplex Reference Cord Set, SC/ST (NFK1-SMPLX-ST)

Fluke Networks
No Reviews | Add Review

Share Today!

 
Fluke Networks 62.5 Micron, 1M, Simplex Reference Cord Set, SC/ST

Widget Not Available!!!

Overview

Fluke Test Reference Cord - Network cable kit - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - for SimpliFiber Pro Singlemode 1310/1550, Singlemode 1490/1625
  • MacMall Part #: 7699812 
  • Manufacturer Part #: NFK1-SMPLX-ST 
  • UPC: 754082064046 
  • Platform: Universal 


62.5 uM simplex test-reference cord set (SC/ST, ST/ST)Special patented damage-resistant end-faces

Technical Specs

General
Network Cable Type Network cable kit
Included Qty 2
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
Connectivity
Cable Kit Details 1 x network cable - SC multi-mode - ST multi-mode ¦ 1 x network cable - ST multi-mode - ST multi-mode
Compatibility Information
Designed For Fluke SimpliFiber FTK2100 ¦ Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro Complete Fiber Verification Kit with FT500 FiberInspector Mini, Multimode Fiber Verification Kit, Multimode Fiber Verification Kit with FT500 FiberInspector Mini, Singlemode 1310/1550 laser light source, Singlemode 1490/1625 laser light source, Singlemode Fiber Verification Kit
close
  View/Download Coupon

Rebates

Accessories

Enhanced Products

Similar Products

Question & Answer

 

Fluke Networks 62.5 Micron, 1M, Simplex Reference Cord Set, SC/ST (NFK1-SMPLX-ST)

Fluke Test Reference Cord - Network cable kit - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - for SimpliFiber Pro Singlemode 1310/1550, Singlemode 1490/1625

0 Question(s) • 0 Answer(s)

Back to top

Rules and Regulations

0 Question(s) from the Community

User Reviews

$109.99

Save More with MacMall

Add Item
Only 3 qty left in stock - Order Now!
Free Shipping

 

Get exclusive discounts on your favorite Apple products today!

Your Biggest Source for Everything Apple!

MacMall is the #1 Apple Direct Reseller. We sell more Apple-branded products than any other direct Apple reseller. Since 1987, MacMall has been supplying Mac computers, Mac software, iPods, iPad accessories, and more Apple brand products and consumer electronics to consumers, businesses, and creative professionals.

At MacMall, we understand the increasing demand for the best quality consumer products at huge discounted prices. That's why we are proud to offer the lowest prices on our extensive selection of best-selling products, and hard-to-find Mac and iPod products you crave. Get yourself the new iPad or the new Apple TV for your family. Looking to upgrade your MacBook? Or just want to find out the best suited iPod/iPhone accessories for your hot gadget? Keep your iPad up-to-date with function and technology with our line of top-brand iPad accessories. Compare brands. Equip your Apple products.

More than the innovative products, MacMall goes beyond commerce and into affordable, high-quality business solutions. From customized business sites to financing & leasing to software licensing, technology certifications, configuration services, packaged service programs, and more. Enjoy easy management, easy installation, and easy implementation. Discover a whole new way to create and re-create your business.

Plus, with our 24/7 customer service hotline, we're always just a phone call away no matter when you want to reach us. Get the MacMall Advantage. Don’t miss out on the best deals, special prices, rebate savings, exclusive bundles, and dedicated service you won’t find anywhere else!

Company

About Us
MacMall Blog
The Mall Report
Retail Store Location
CAP Acount Login
Careers
Investor Relations
Join Our Affiliate Network
MacMall Business Solutions
MacMall Advantage
General Terms & Disclaimers
Privacy Policy
Site Map

Customer Service

Contact Us
Rebates
Subscribe
Unsubscribe
Order Status
Live Chat

Follow Us

   
 
Apple Authorized Reseller Entrust bbb Tool Twist

Participating store

1940 E. Mariposa Ave, El Segundo, CA 90245 800.MACMALL © 2013 MacMall