Register to win a weekly giveaway!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Finisar FTLF1217P2BTL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - FDDI, Fast Ethernet, SONET, ESCON - 100Base-FX - LC - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3 SR-0 - 1310 nm (FTLF1217P2BTL)

Mfr. Part # FTLF1217P2BTL
Part # 9074693
$59.99
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Add to Cart

Special Offers!

Free Shipping   (?)

Get 6 Months to Pay on $99 or More with PayPal Credit!
Subject to credit approval. See Terms.
MacMall Preferred Card - Paying Made Easy.
No Interest for purchase over $250! Subject to credit approval. See Terms.