Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1530 nm - for ONS 15310-CL SONET Multiservice Platform (ONS-SI-155-L2=)

Mfr. Part # ONS-SI-155-L2=
Part # 8064353
$805.99
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Add to Cart

Special Offers!

Free Shipping   (?)