Register to win a weekly giveaway!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Cisco X2 transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - SC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10 (X2-10GB-LR=)

Mfr. Part # X2-10GB-LR=
Part # 7305307
$2,481.95
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Add to Cart

Special Offers!

Free Expedited Shipping , arrives in 1 to 3 business days.   (?)

Get 6 Months to Pay on $99 or More with PayPal Credit!
Subject to credit approval. See Terms.
MacMall Preferred Card - Paying Made Easy.
No Interest for purchase over $250! Subject to credit approval. See Terms.