Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Cisco CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1490 nm - for 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 4924, 6524 (CWDM-SFP-1490= )

Mfr. Part # CWDM-SFP-1490=
Item # 476147
$3,839.99
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Pre-order Now

Special Offers!

Free Shipping   (?)