Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Cisco SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1710 ft - 850 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director (DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=)

Mfr. Part # DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=
Item # 8061954
$97.85
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Add to Cart

Special Offers!

Free Shipping   (?)